1,040

Recently Sold Homes in 46060

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    790 N 14th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,397

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Felix Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    790 N 14th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /19

    $210,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    473 N 18th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,687

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Edwards Encore Sotheby's International

    473 N 18th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /44

    $525,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1254 Maple Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,331

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    1254 Maple Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /52

    $446,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    19193 Pacifica Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,919

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hutcherson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    19193 Pacifica Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /52

    $470,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    19546 Forsythe Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,395

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Abels eXp Realty, LLC

    19546 Forsythe Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $669,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24049 Brehm Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,130

    Last Listing Agent Carol Blackmon Epique Inc

    24049 Brehm Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $263,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    16856 Aulton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,786

    Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    16856 Aulton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14416 Crystal Creek Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,655

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pepmeier F.C. Tucker Company

    14416 Crystal Creek Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /51

    $405,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11188 Giddings Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,202

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    11188 Giddings Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $208,250 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18773 Northview Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,125

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Meyer F.C. Tucker Company

    18773 Northview Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1508 Monument St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,063

    Last Listing Agent Hellena Robinett Highgarden Real Estate

    1508 Monument St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $426,390 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12925 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12925 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /34

    $350,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10955 Chapel Woods Blvd N, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,331

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wildey Berkshire Hathaway Home

    10955 Chapel Woods Blvd N, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /83

    $796,585 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16483 Valhalla Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,875

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sewell F.C. Tucker Company

    16483 Valhalla Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /74

    $435,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14171 Refreshing Garden Ln, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,159

    Last Listing Agent Maher batarseh F.C. Tucker Company

    14171 Refreshing Garden Ln, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    17021 Adler Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,459

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Baker RE/MAX Complete

    17021 Adler Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /46

    $341,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16009 Tenor Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,571

    Last Listing Agent Russell Mathes eXp Realty, LLC

    16009 Tenor Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /57

    $1,165,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16457 Gleneagles Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,256

    Last Listing Agent Bob Slawson Bob Slawson Realty

    16457 Gleneagles Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /21

    $414,995 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12817 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12817 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /53

    $450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11763 Igneous Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,469

    Last Listing Agent Darren Finney Dropped Members

    11763 Igneous Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /39

    $499,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1396 Cherry St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,821

    Last Listing Agent Cleia and Ben Tupper Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    1396 Cherry St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /64

    $450,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    12088 Everwood Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,451

    Last Listing Agent Diane Brooks F.C. Tucker Company

    12088 Everwood Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $689,959 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14324 Hidden Lakes Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Huser Weekley Homes Realty Company

    14324 Hidden Lakes Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11194 Black Gold Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,160

    Last Listing Agent Ron Herman Encore Sotheby's International

    11194 Black Gold Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    19228 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,011

    Last Listing Agent Brad Baxter Carpenter, REALTORS®

    19228 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $345,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14459 Forsythia Ln, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,367

    Last Listing Agent Kay Kammeyer F.C. Tucker Company

    14459 Forsythia Ln, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15110 Fawn Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,341

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    15110 Fawn Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $366,490 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16910 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    16910 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16530 Andes Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    16530 Andes Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /32

    $489,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17301 Tribute Row, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,046

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Floyd eXp Realty LLC

    17301 Tribute Row, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $462,995 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12959 Mystic Pines Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12959 Mystic Pines Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11003 Liberation Trace, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,834

    Last Listing Agent Shari Vickery F.C. Tucker Company

    11003 Liberation Trace, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $464,995 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12804 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12804 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    22569 State Road 37 N, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mitchell Wise Choice Real Estate LLC

    22569 State Road 37 N, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $741,040 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12374 French Cattle Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Prestige Series

    12374 French Cattle Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    $305,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10357 Echo Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,306

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wilson F.C. Tucker Company

    10357 Echo Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /48

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18907 Silver Wing Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,757

    Last Listing Agent Sara Denig Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    18907 Silver Wing Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10155 Pepper Tree Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,775

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones RE/MAX At The Crossing

    10155 Pepper Tree Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $469,175 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12858 Mystic Pines Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12858 Mystic Pines Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $219,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12205 Bubbling Brook Dr Unit 900, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,062

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fahy Berkshire Hathaway Home

    12205 Bubbling Brook Dr Unit 900, Fishers, IN 46038

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home