1,040

Recently Sold Homes in 46060

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15264 Ten Point Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,620

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sanders CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    15264 Ten Point Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /37

    $328,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15501 Landsbrook Run E, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,384

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Plumer F.C. Tucker Company

    15501 Landsbrook Run E, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /41

    $519,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12371 French Cattle Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Prestige Series

    12371 French Cattle Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    19484 Golden Meadow Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,672

    Last Listing Agent Staci Woods Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    19484 Golden Meadow Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /47

    $430,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    875 S 9th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,948

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Deakyne F.C. Tucker Company

    875 S 9th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /23

    $290,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    15405 Fawn Meadow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,518

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Guinnup-Nicholson Unassigned

    15405 Fawn Meadow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /51

    $280,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1469 South St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,779

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Plumer F.C. Tucker Company

    1469 South St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /63

    $278,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    341 Lakeview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,125

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Burton Inspired Realty

    341 Lakeview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $585,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11625 Harvest Moon Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,242

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pasquale HIVE Realty Group

    11625 Harvest Moon Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19733 Allisonville Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,922

    Last Listing Agent Levi Cromer Trueblood Real Estate

    19733 Allisonville Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /66

    $517,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8635 Nolan Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,487

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    8635 Nolan Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /3

    $475,954 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13389 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    13389 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /15

    $239,010 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15447 Gallow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,416

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bradtke-Litwack 2.0 Brokerage, LLC

    15447 Gallow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /37

    $389,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    17244 Cole Evans Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,528

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    17244 Cole Evans Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /20

    $376,145 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12003 Jeff Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF

12003 Jeff Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /39

    $329,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11453 Lottie Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,393

    Last Listing Agent Kolby Smethers F.C. Tucker Company

    11453 Lottie Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /43

    $232,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14317 Banister Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,980

    Last Listing Agent John Pacilio eXp Realty, LLC

    14317 Banister Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /41

    $269,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1296 Rolling Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,619

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    1296 Rolling Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    614 Sheridan Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,918

    Last Listing Agent Heather Roudebush eXp Realty, LLC

    614 Sheridan Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $454,235 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15894 Saint Elias Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    15894 Saint Elias Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /41

    $480,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10121 Pyrite Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,211

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Liechty F.C. Tucker Company

    10121 Pyrite Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12359 Deerview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,808

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    12359 Deerview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $525,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16254 Quartz Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,127

    Last Listing Agent Mo Mosely Chavis Mosely Realtors, LLC

    16254 Quartz Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /12

    $109,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1921 Mulberry St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,670

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Provence Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1921 Mulberry St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $491,980 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14277 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Classic Collection

    14277 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /6

    $535,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16175 E 216th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 20.02 Acres
    • $26,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,033

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Griffith Red Dog Realty, LLC

    16175 E 216th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11158 Lucky Dan Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,103

    Last Listing Agent Petra Pavlic @properties

    11158 Lucky Dan Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $344,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16892 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    16892 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /38

    $530,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16445 Ketton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,977

    Last Listing Agent Lori Flynn CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    16445 Ketton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /23

    $272,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11875 Buck Creek Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,581

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Arnold F.C. Tucker Company

    11875 Buck Creek Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /44

    $469,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11809 Redpoll Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,183

    Last Listing Agent Luke Reiter eXp Realty, LLC

    11809 Redpoll Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /64

    $525,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9037 Carnation Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,900

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hofmann eXp Realty, LLC

    9037 Carnation Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /46

    $1,030,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16404 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,780

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    16404 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /16

    $350,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15296 Reflection Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,429

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    15296 Reflection Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /35

    $499,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15752 Matthews Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,142

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Loya CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    15752 Matthews Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /48

    $369,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15434 Harmon Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,010

    Last Listing Agent Daimon Buck F.C. Tucker Company

    15434 Harmon Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /56

    $545,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9917 Gallop Ln, Fishers, IN 46040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,057

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pepmeier F.C. Tucker Company

    9917 Gallop Ln, Fishers, IN 46040
  • /2

    $251,250 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1565 Evans Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,763

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Vivirito Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    1565 Evans Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $467,180 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12877 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12877 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /19

    $300,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12389 Deerview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,241

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    12389 Deerview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home