1,040

Recently Sold Homes in 46060

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8827 Lindsey Ct, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,298

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Alvey The Brokerage Company of Indiana

    8827 Lindsey Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15492 Follow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,187

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Robinson BluPrint Real Estate Group

    15492 Follow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /24

    $195,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1160 N 10th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,424

    Last Listing Agent Carrie McIntire Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1160 N 10th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15332 Atkinson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,302

    Last Listing Agent Russell Mathes eXp Realty, LLC

    15332 Atkinson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /52

    $300,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12646 Pinetop Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,651

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Conway Carpenter, REALTORS®

    12646 Pinetop Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18915 Fairfield Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,983

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Colon eXp Realty LLC

    18915 Fairfield Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $335,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12604 Cattle Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Townhome Series

    12604 Cattle Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1008 S 8th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,617

    Last Listing Agent Heather Roudebush eXp Realty, LLC

    1008 S 8th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $312,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    537 N 17th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,476

    Last Listing Agent Jill Freeh F.C. Tucker Company

    537 N 17th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /36

    $210,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12075 Scoria Dr Unit 500, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,225

    Last Listing Agent Megan Riggen Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    12075 Scoria Dr Unit 500, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /77

    $420,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12645 Cold Stream Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,225

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hutcherson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12645 Cold Stream Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $503,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14694 Rosebud Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,412

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hofmann eXp Realty, LLC

    14694 Rosebud Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /16

    $316,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12595 Cattle Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Townhome Series

    12595 Cattle Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /34

    $549,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16474 Mount Logan Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    16474 Mount Logan Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /68

    $575,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11014 Woodpark Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,467

    Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    11014 Woodpark Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    15885 Symphony Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,312

    Last Listing Agent Tom Endicott Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    15885 Symphony Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /19

    $317,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12152 Inside Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,131

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gomez Carpenter, REALTORS®

    12152 Inside Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /35

    $516,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17025 Silo Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series

    17025 Silo Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /39

    $365,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    19250 Green Valley Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,251

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hardin Carpenter, REALTORS®

    19250 Green Valley Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9715 Mallery Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,449

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Gemmecke F.C. Tucker Company

    9715 Mallery Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /50

    $210,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    450 Historic Pleasant St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,979

    Last Listing Agent Erica Mayfield Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    450 Historic Pleasant St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /34

    $365,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11720 Harvester Cir N, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,353

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Musleh F.C. Tucker Company

    11720 Harvester Cir N, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /3

    $332,310 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11192 Greenfield Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Montelena

    11192 Greenfield Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9713 Springcress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,250

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Scherrer United Real Estate Indpls

    9713 Springcress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /10

    $332,990 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12380 Reclaimed Dr Unit 36473339, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    12380 Reclaimed Dr Unit 36473339, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /23

    $279,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12319 Wolf Run Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,709

    Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    12319 Wolf Run Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /39

    $408,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10501 Morning Song Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,948

    Last Listing Agent Barinder Singh eXp Realty, LLC

    10501 Morning Song Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12604 Buck Run Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,368

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Deal eXp Realty LLC

    12604 Buck Run Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /21

    $246,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15471 Wandering Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,120

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Carter F.C. Tucker Company

    15471 Wandering Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /21

    $424,995 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12900 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12900 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /56

    $564,990 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12403 Fresh Stock Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Prestige Series

    12403 Fresh Stock Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /27

    $574,997 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14307 Hidden Lakes Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Signature Collection

    14307 Hidden Lakes Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /9

    $443,059 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12781 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12781 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /51

    $1,081,650 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16485 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,037

    Last Listing Agent Joella Skelton Skelton, Inc. Real Estate

    16485 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15177 War Emblem Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,811

    Last Listing Agent Joe Curtis F.C. Tucker Company

    15177 War Emblem Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $553,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8864 Gardenia Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,637

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Baurley T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    8864 Gardenia Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /3

    $500,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 E 196th St Unit MBR22048589, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $49,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aerna F.C. Tucker Company

    0 E 196th St Unit MBR22048589, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $401,390 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12901 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12901 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /58

    $519,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17051 Silo Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series

    17051 Silo Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /24

    $332,598 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    901 Center Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,825

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jaensson Carpenter, REALTORS®

    901 Center Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home