1,961

Recently Sold Noblesville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $669,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4958 Reavie Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Pebble Brook Crossing

    4958 Reavie Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1635 Woodland Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,945

    Last Listing Agent Devan Lunceford Totalis Real Estate Solutions

    1635 Woodland Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /86

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17364 Prairie Baptist Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,844

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hutcherson CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    17364 Prairie Baptist Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /41

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5710 Polk Dr Unit 1704, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,233

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Starr F.C. Tucker Company

    5710 Polk Dr Unit 1704, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /57

    $517,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6116 Catlin Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,827

    Last Listing Agent Sena Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home

    6116 Catlin Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    14187 E 239th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,839

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Anderson RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    14187 E 239th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /27

    $687,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    18835 Dooney Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,548

    Last Listing Agent Janet Emerson Janet Emerson

    18835 Dooney Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /28

    $725,605

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13126 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    13126 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    20971 Shoreline Ct Unit 309, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,096

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Holland F.C. Tucker Company

    20971 Shoreline Ct Unit 309, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /32

    $419,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    16839 Silo Meadows Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - 40' Smart Series

    16839 Silo Meadows Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    19791 Moorpark Landing, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    19791 Moorpark Landing, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /21

    $223,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9763 Rolling Plain Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,084

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Spoerle F.C. Tucker Company

    9763 Rolling Plain Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    14733 Drayton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,501

    Last Listing Agent Mike Scheetz CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    14733 Drayton Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /50

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16392 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,174

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    16392 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19477 Quilling Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,987

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Barry CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    19477 Quilling Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /82

    $464,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16645 Churning Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,690

    Last Listing Agent Keri Schuster United Real Estate Indpls

    16645 Churning Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /83

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11437 Seabiscuit Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,108

    Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    11437 Seabiscuit Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /70

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12139 Whisper Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,242

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller Brees Berkshire Hathaway Home

    12139 Whisper Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /43

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6144 Burleigh Place, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,379

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Funkhouser Real Broker, LLC

    6144 Burleigh Place, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /41

    $460,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    12973 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    12973 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    16869 Cimarron Pass, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,498

    Last Listing Agent Heather Roudebush eXp Realty, LLC

    16869 Cimarron Pass, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /51

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15764 Millwood Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,978

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Liechty F.C. Tucker Company

    15764 Millwood Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /9

    $424,995

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12780 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Lennar Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12780 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /50

    $412,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4869 Ashbrook Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,690

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones Compass Indiana, LLC

    4869 Ashbrook Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /4

    $844,803

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18898 Shefler Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,196

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    18898 Shefler Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /18

    $317,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12446 Deerview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,612

    Last Listing Agent Ben DeCamp F.C. Tucker Company

    12446 Deerview Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /4

    $367,463

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13280 Roundtop Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,000

13280 Roundtop Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /65

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    17629 Cherry Tree Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,529

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Plumer F.C. Tucker Company

    17629 Cherry Tree Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /64

    $638,968

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9698 Coyote Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,780

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaulk @properties

    9698 Coyote Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /21

    $294,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10301 Cerulean Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,203

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Woodall Trueblood Real Estate

    10301 Cerulean Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /78

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16548 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,302

    Last Listing Agent Jane Wells F.C. Tucker Company

    16548 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $476,390

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12912 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Lennar Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12912 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19552 Wagon Trail Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,727

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Deakyne F.C. Tucker Company

    19552 Wagon Trail Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $381,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12768 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    12768 S Rim Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /23

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    15597 Outside Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,162

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Smith Raeco Realty

    15597 Outside Trail, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /15

    $213,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    411 N 18th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,355

    Last Listing Agent Heather Roudebush eXp Realty, LLC

    411 N 18th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /58

    $659,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    246 Westchester Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,596

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Holland F.C. Tucker Company

    246 Westchester Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17031 Flinchum Way E, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,476

    Last Listing Agent Travis Barnes F.C. Tucker Company

    17031 Flinchum Way E, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    19089 Walter Grove Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,862

    Last Listing Agent Teri Long Carpenter, REALTORS®

    19089 Walter Grove Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /30

    $486,615

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16896 Daly Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Venture

    16896 Daly Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home