1,961

Recently Sold Noblesville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1515 S 16th St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,380

    Last Listing Agent Dru Cornett Redfin Corporation

    1515 S 16th St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $474,370

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    19811 Timbers Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar The Timbers - Timbers Venture

    19811 Timbers Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /14

    $414,990

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7601 Bluegill Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Retreat at Morse

    7601 Bluegill Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /31

    $388,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11763 E 181st St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,554

    Last Listing Agent Lucero Vargas RE/MAX Complete

    11763 E 181st St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /69

    $599,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    682 Shannon Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,903

    Last Listing Agent Misti Ray CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    682 Shannon Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /34

    $537,820

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6258 Purple Leaf Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Timbers - Timbers Cornerstone

    6258 Purple Leaf Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /57

    $332,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11468 Lucky Dan Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,681

    Last Listing Agent Kay Kammeyer F.C. Tucker Company

    11468 Lucky Dan Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8750 E 196th St, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,290

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Rives- Princell F.C. Tucker Company

    8750 E 196th St, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    18744 Round Lake Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,144

    Last Listing Agent Tyce Carlson eXp Realty LLC

    18744 Round Lake Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $625,360

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    17104 Picket Fence Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Prestige Series

    17104 Picket Fence Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /15

    $3,131,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    16710 Cyntheanne Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 156.55 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,810

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    16710 Cyntheanne Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $529,995

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16760 Goodson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Cornerstone

    16760 Goodson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /57

    $449,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11904 Crossbill Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,484

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lents Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    11904 Crossbill Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    19425 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,416

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Floyd eXp Realty LLC

    19425 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /74

    $1,314,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10471 Winghaven Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,075

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Cheesman F.C. Tucker Company

    10471 Winghaven Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15194 Dry Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,811

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stewart Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    15194 Dry Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /38

    $192,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16476 Valhalla Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $447,674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,956

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hartman Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    16476 Valhalla Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15166 Roedean Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,805

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    15166 Roedean Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16739 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,365

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com

    16739 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /18

    $359,995

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4879 Gilet Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    4879 Gilet Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home