1,961

Recently Sold Noblesville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10420 E 211th St, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,208

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ancona F.C. Tucker Company

    10420 E 211th St, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /76

    $537,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    15493 Kennewick Bend, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,059

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ingle eXp Realty, LLC

    15493 Kennewick Bend, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /30

    $389,375

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12000 Jeff Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Courtyard Collection

    12000 Jeff Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20486 Country Lake Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,361

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    20486 Country Lake Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6583 Apperson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,590

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cowan F.C. Tucker Company

    6583 Apperson Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    546 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $382,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,173

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia McNerney eXp Realty, LLC

    546 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /70

    $1,475,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11293 Golden Bear Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,667

    Last Listing Agent Bob Slawson Bob Slawson Realty

    11293 Golden Bear Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /6

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 13.07 Acres
    • $39,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dani Robinson F.C. Tucker Company

    0 Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $455,385

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19831 Moorpark Landing, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar The Timbers - Timbers Venture

    19831 Moorpark Landing, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /10

    $654,255

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5915 Maple Glen Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Hazel Dell

    5915 Maple Glen Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16856 Cimarron Pass, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,923

    Last Listing Agent Roger Haag F.C. Tucker Company

    16856 Cimarron Pass, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $1,775,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7400 Oakbay Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,888

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Starr F.C. Tucker Company

    7400 Oakbay Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /31

    $661,155

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    19960 Timbers Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar The Timbers - Timbers Cornerstone

    19960 Timbers Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /27

    $273,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15388 Dry Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,805

    Last Listing Agent Becky Farley Traditions Realty, LLC

    15388 Dry Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10304 Golden Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,304

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hite Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    10304 Golden Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /7

    $130,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    9996 Jasper Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $565,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,952

    Last Listing Agent Chris Oukada Real Broker, LLC

    9996 Jasper Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /4

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7635 Sea Crest Way S, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,828

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Arnold F.C. Tucker Company

    7635 Sea Crest Way S, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /51

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15343 Follow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,293

    Last Listing Agent Patricia England F.C. Tucker Company

    15343 Follow Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $453,439

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13348 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    13348 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19426 Prairie Crossing Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,221

    Last Listing Agent Heather Roudebush eXp Realty, LLC

    19426 Prairie Crossing Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /20

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    335 Park St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,561

    Last Listing Agent Joi Clarke Highgarden Real Estate

    335 Park St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1066 Elmwood Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,997

1066 Elmwood Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8602 E 196th St, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    8602 E 196th St, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /87

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1217 Willow Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,715

    Last Listing Agent Gary Swift Compass Indiana, LLC

    1217 Willow Way, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /49

    $658,275

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11880 Whisper Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,010

    Last Listing Agent Troy Durbin Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    11880 Whisper Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $403,410

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16669 Churning Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,098

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Villas

    16669 Churning Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /60

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    20011 Tahoe Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,622

    Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    20011 Tahoe Cir, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /69

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7222 Rodney Place, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,855

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Arnold F.C. Tucker Company

    7222 Rodney Place, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11046 Chapel Park Dr N, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,865

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bowman F.C. Tucker Company

    11046 Chapel Park Dr N, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $275,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15347 Wandering Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,442

    Last Listing Agent Traci Bringle CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    15347 Wandering Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15278 Radiance Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,930

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sharpe Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15278 Radiance Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $483,180

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6411 Tutelo Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Venture

    6411 Tutelo Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15675 Wescott Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,646

    Last Listing Agent Jamey York Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    15675 Wescott Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /54

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19609 Wagon Trail Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,940

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Corbin CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    19609 Wagon Trail Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /39

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9736 Rolling Plain Dr Unit 5302, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,529

    Last Listing Agent Steve Masuccio CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    9736 Rolling Plain Dr Unit 5302, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /35

    $785,195

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13252 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    13252 Seven Springs Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /46

    $659,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    19842 Hazelnut Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    19842 Hazelnut Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /42

    $454,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16466 Andes Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

16466 Andes Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11021 Matherly Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,015

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cherf Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11021 Matherly Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /2

    $322,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9913 Waterside Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,824

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schwinghammer Hallmark Homes, Inc.

    9913 Waterside Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home