10,654

Properties in ZIP Code 68701

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $124,000 Not Listed For Sale

      506 S 8th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      506 S 8th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wilcox Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /33

      Est $254,422 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /49

      Est $336,491 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Adare Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      505 Adare Rd, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /42

      Est $284,737 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Opal Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      503 Opal Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /35

      Est $235,191 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Opal Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      509 Opal Ln, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /27

      Est $150,853 Not Listed For Sale

      725 S 12th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      725 S 12th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Sullivan Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /35

      Est $211,436 Not Listed For Sale

      712 S 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      712 S 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Thompson COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /27

      Est $232,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Taylor Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1323 Taylor Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /24

      Est $167,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1001 N 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /31

      Est $215,637 Not Listed For Sale

      111 W Spruce Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      111 W Spruce Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /13

      Est $116,280 Not Listed For Sale

      905 N 2nd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      905 N 2nd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami White Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Amb RE Norfolk

    • /30

      Est $348,055 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1303 E Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckert INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /19

      Est $171,519 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S 14th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      402 S 14th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /14

      Est $217,289 Not Listed For Sale

      213 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      213 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Schmidt Premier Team Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $186,397 Not Listed For Sale

      109 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      109 S 15th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /42

      Est $266,441 Not Listed For Sale

      607 N 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      607 N 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /35

      Est $227,517 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N 7th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1013 N 7th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /18

      Est $112,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1206 Hayes Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Wehner Real Estate Solutions Team

    • /36

      Est $200,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1201 N 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /27

      Est $176,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1210 W Park Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /28

      Est $207,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1101 S 11th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Classen Premier Team Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $219,512 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      905 W Michigan Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /14

      Est $178,559 Not Listed For Sale

      912 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      912 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEV MAUCH COLDWELL BANKER DOVER

    • /34

      Est $212,720 Not Listed For Sale

      908 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      908 S 9th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Alberts RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /22

      Est $206,232 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      402 S 10th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /22

      Est $181,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1113 Pierce St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /17

      Est $173,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1202 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /13

      Est $195,066 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1105 S 3rd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /17

      Est $155,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S 2nd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      1110 S 2nd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /46

      Est $189,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S 2nd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1108 S 2nd St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /18

      Est $155,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1006 S 1st St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Janzen RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /21

      Est $157,000 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Nebraska Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      700 W Nebraska Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,300
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Carnine RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

    • /50

      Est $406,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 W Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2604 W Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /50

      Est $407,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2605 W Maple Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /29

      Est $272,980 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      506 Hespe Dr, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,100
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /30

      Est $254,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 N 19th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1802 N 19th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE STESKAL Premier Team Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $303,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 N 17th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1809 N 17th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Leathers INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /19

      Est $279,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 N 17th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1807 N 17th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivanna Medina INSPIRE HOME & LAND REALTY

    • /50

      Est $305,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Alaska Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1900 Alaska Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /21

      Est $275,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 N 17th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1804 N 17th St, Norfolk, NE 68701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bauer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home