2,912

Homes in ZIP Code 23507

Section Image
  • 616 Boissevain Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    616 Boissevain Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,503

    Last Listing Agent Ann Davis BHHS RW Towne Realty

    616 Boissevain Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $197,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Spotswood Ave Unit 2, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1020 Spotswood Ave Unit 2, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 608 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $489,999

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    608 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,567

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lewis Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    608 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $792,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 W Princess Anne Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1451 W Princess Anne Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 502 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    502 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,637

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Gerardo-Ferrer RE/MAX Allegiance

    502 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $535,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Claremont Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1107 Claremont Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 726 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    726 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,265

    Last Listing Agent Bethany White BHHS RW Towne Realty

    726 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $412,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Mallory Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1449 Mallory Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1040 Brandon Ave Unit 1, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1040 Brandon Ave Unit 1, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,545

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ripa Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    1040 Brandon Ave Unit 1, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $513,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      412 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 107 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    107 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,368

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Edwards The Real Estate Group

    107 Westover Ave Unit 301, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $561,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      340 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 346 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    346 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,667

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Gniewek Iron Valley Real Est Norfolk

    346 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $937,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Mowbray Arch, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      530 Mowbray Arch, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1406 Graydon Place, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1406 Graydon Place, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $651,272

    Last Listing Agent Alex Peterson BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1406 Graydon Place, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $1,245,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Armistead Bridge Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1208 Armistead Bridge Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 2106 Claremont Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2106 Claremont Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,436

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Swindell BHHS RW Towne Realty

    2106 Claremont Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $215,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Colley Ave Unit 3, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      900 Colley Ave Unit 3, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1221 Westover Ave Unit A, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $424,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1221 Westover Ave Unit A, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,124

    Last Listing Agent Michael Daugherty Own Real Estate LLC

    1221 Westover Ave Unit A, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $544,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Gates Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1432 Gates Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 914 Orapax St Unit F, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $399,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    914 Orapax St Unit F, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,152

    Last Listing Agent Kim White The Real Estate Group

    914 Orapax St Unit F, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $578,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1020 Westover Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1419 Armistead Bridge Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $577,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1419 Armistead Bridge Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,469

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Lawrence BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1419 Armistead Bridge Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $661,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Warren Crescent, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      516 Warren Crescent, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1409 Gates Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $647,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1409 Gates Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,271

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cook Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    1409 Gates Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $229,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Graydon Ave Unit A, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      721 Graydon Ave Unit A, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1338 Mallory Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1338 Mallory Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,051

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Lawrence BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1338 Mallory Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $614,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      624 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Spruill The Property Shoppe

  • 1031 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1031 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,426

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jones AtCoastal Realty

    1031 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $463,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 W Princess Anne Rd, Norfolk, VA 23517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      429 W Princess Anne Rd, Norfolk, VA 23517

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1019 Westover Ave Unit 14, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1019 Westover Ave Unit 14, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,416

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Lawrence BHHS RW Towne Realty

    1019 Westover Ave Unit 14, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $481,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      822 Redgate Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 338 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    338 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,267

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kudary BHHS RW Towne Realty

    338 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $579,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Brandon Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1036 Brandon Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1202 Matoaka St, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1202 Matoaka St, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,829

    Last Listing Agent Mark Edwards East West Realty-Hampton Roads

    1202 Matoaka St, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $413,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Westover Ave Unit D, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1221 Westover Ave Unit D, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1005 Colonial Ave Unit 7, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1005 Colonial Ave Unit 7, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,714

    Last Listing Agent Gary Layne Proactive Real Estate Services

    1005 Colonial Ave Unit 7, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $1,304,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Mowbray Arch, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      552 Mowbray Arch, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

  • 1002 Colonial Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1002 Colonial Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,767

    Last Listing Agent Henri Ellis Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    1002 Colonial Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507
    • /2

      Est $527,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      408 Fairfax Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home