6,065

Properties in ZIP Code 55056

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $302,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      7785 Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7785 Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,800

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goerss Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $333,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      6627 380th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6627 380th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,700

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fedderly Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $323,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      6650 378th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6650 378th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Froelke Advanced Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $293,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      39488 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39488 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,005

      Last Listing Agent R. Kevin Marois Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $450,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5089 382nd Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5089 382nd Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $224,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      38624 Oakview Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38624 Oakview Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,250

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Murray RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $342,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      38460 Tamworth Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      38460 Tamworth Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,700
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Wald Turpen Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $334,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      38218 Casselberry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38218 Casselberry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fagan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $328,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      7365 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7365 385th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Waalen Team Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /13

      Est $346,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      7204 379th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7204 379th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brokke Coldwell Banker Pro IV

    • /18

      Est $285,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6222 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Greg Shaleen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $332,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      6476 377th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6476 377th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb EPIC Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $548,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      34665 Kale Ln, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34665 Kale Ln, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeneane Brackett RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $294,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Maple St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6417 Maple St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,600
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Allen Webber Rivercrest Realty

    • /2

      Est $184,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      6573 Main St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      6573 Main St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent RASM STAFF Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $283,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      38983 12th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38983 12th Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000

      Last Listing Agent Candice Mueller RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $334,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      38355 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38355 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Larson RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $269,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      6168 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6168 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $335,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      38470 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38470 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Groeneweg RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $312,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      6595 379th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6595 379th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,100
      • Jun 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Smith The Ewing Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $328,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      7471 386th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7471 386th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,965

      Last Listing Agent Clare Lillis Coldwell Banker PRO IV

    • /2

      Est $307,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      5259 383rd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5259 383rd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,500

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $323,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      6601 378th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6601 378th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed "Moe" Mossa Success Realty

    • /2

      Est $316,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      6263 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6263 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Birchem Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $333,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      38273 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38273 Coventry Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nehmzow Get You Moved Realty

    • /18

      Est $424,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      10467 Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10467 Saint Croix Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Witte Accent RE & Inv Group

    • /2

      Est $323,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      6517 377th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6517 377th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Christi Fetter Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $476,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      35794 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35794 Grand Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Warner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $254,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Maple St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      6518 Maple St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debra Heggerston Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /15

      Est $350,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      7622 386th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7622 386th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brown RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $422,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      37316 Eagle Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37316 Eagle Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,500

      Last Listing Agent Michael Guindon Discount Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $325,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      37859 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37859 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $409,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      40940 Guthrie Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40940 Guthrie Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fisher TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $279,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      39048 Forest Blvd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      39048 Forest Blvd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Century 21 Premier Group

    • /16

      Est $340,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6744 378th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6744 378th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Froehle Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $373,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      38323 Golden Oaks Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38323 Golden Oaks Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hentges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $291,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6270 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fisher TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $283,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      7364 384th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7364 384th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $316,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Oak Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6101 Oak Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,900
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed DonFrancesco REALHome Services

    • /2

      Est $326,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      37863 Gerald Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37863 Gerald Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,100

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hollen Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home