6,065

Properties in ZIP Code 55056

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $334,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      7471 Wellington Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7471 Wellington Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erik Winegarden National Realty Guild

    • /2

      Est $356,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      37663 Elk Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37663 Elk Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,765

      Last Listing Agent R. Kevin Marois Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /10

      Est $344,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      38485 Tamworth Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      38485 Tamworth Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Feela Whispering Pines Realty

    • /2

      Est $376,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      40249 Golden Way, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40249 Golden Way, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,250

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $350,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      38045 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38045 Hemingway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $304,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      38851 2nd Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38851 2nd Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,700
      • Mar 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed DonFrancesco REALHome Services

    • /2

      Est $335,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      38360 Hillshire Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38360 Hillshire Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,400

      Last Listing Agent Jason Semler Minnesota Star Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $319,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      6443 Cedar St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6443 Cedar St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $308,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6217 Red Fox Run, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Stern Red Poppy Properties

    • /15

      Est $355,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 374th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6214 374th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Jacobs RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $281,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6281 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6281 Cougar Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Folkerts Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $321,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      6451 Maple St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      6451 Maple St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Sanchez Real Estate by Owner

    • /2

      Est $336,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Evergreen Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4901 Evergreen Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Sheppeck Counselor Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Est $321,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      37946 Greenway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37946 Greenway Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fagan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $324,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      37845 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37845 Hawthorne Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,250
      • Nov 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hentges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $331,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      38463 Hillshire Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      38463 Hillshire Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,555

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $434,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 407th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5607 407th Ct, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Forliti RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $320,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      6697 Elm St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      6697 Elm St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,800

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wissler Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $276,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      39474 Oakridge Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      39474 Oakridge Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $108,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fagan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $390,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      38425 Glacier Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38425 Glacier Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watters RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $361,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4913 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Olson Minnesota Home Venture, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $392,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      12316 Kost Dam Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12316 Kost Dam Rd, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,275

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hentges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $631,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      15246 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15246 400th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Warner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $351,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      37892 Harvester Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37892 Harvester Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,500

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Stolts Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $368,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      39617 Horus Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      39617 Horus Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Callender RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $343,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      6457 403rd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6457 403rd St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,600
      • Aug 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hoogheem-Lunzer Red Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $436,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      40513 Lowden Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40513 Lowden Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,900

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Murray RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $349,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Wellington Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7400 Wellington Dr, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritz RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $335,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      39589 Cherokee Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      39589 Cherokee Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline

    • /18

      Est $412,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      38241 Everton Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38241 Everton Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Candace Rindahl RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $397,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      38290 Everett Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38290 Everett Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,300

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kelly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /2

      Est $265,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      6235 Oak St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6235 Oak St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy McClure RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $343,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7335 386th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7335 386th St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hursh LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /18

      Est $345,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      6683 Butternut St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6683 Butternut St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $351,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      40509 Golden Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      40509 Golden Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $298,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      38089 Feaski Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38089 Feaski Cir, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hentges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $241,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      6024 Cedar St, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6024 Cedar St, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 552% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hentges Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $365,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      4948 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4948 384th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Smothers Red Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $334,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      38035 Henna Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38035 Henna Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lewandowski Red Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $399,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      36045 Falcon Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36045 Falcon Ave, North Branch, MN 55056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Turbeville Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home