165

Recently Sold Homes in 91605

Section Image
  • 8302 Webb Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8302 Webb Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $526/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,180,594

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Haddad The Art In Real Estate

    8302 Webb Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 8308 Bellingham Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $630,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8308 Bellingham Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,527

    Last Listing Agent Norma Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

    8308 Bellingham Ave, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 6800 Varna Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

    $2,575,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6800 Varna Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405

    • 13 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 11,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Duran Top Properties.

    6800 Varna Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91405
  • 12317 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $859,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12317 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,027

    Last Listing Agent Andy Petrosyan Centurymax Realty

    12317 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • 11953 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $900,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11953 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,407

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ambartsumyan Bznuni Realty Group

    11953 Roscoe Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352

Showing Results 161 - 165, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home