18,575

North Huntingdon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $216,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Clay Pike, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      2911 Clay Pike, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Miller REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    101 Aquillin Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,132

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Deutsch HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    101 Aquillin Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /42

      Est $635,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Kingston Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3005 Kingston Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Myers CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12106 Center St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,468

    Last Listing Agent Lori Patterson RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    12106 Center St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /50

      Est $716,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      12446 Carmichael Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12446 Carmichael Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Yockey REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /31

    $267,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2279 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,667

    Last Listing Agent Janna Sandleitner RE/MAX ENTERPRISE

    2279 Lancelot Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /49

      Est $680,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      12506 Carmichael Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12506 Carmichael Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ruzich ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    111 Mount Pleasant Blvd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,619

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    111 Mount Pleasant Blvd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /38

      Est $599,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      12526 Carmichael Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12526 Carmichael Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Gallagher REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /37

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12429 Adams Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,479

    Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    12429 Adams Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /29

      Est $443,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      11370 Guffey Rillton Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11370 Guffey Rillton Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

  • /15

    $369,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9001 Judith Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,573

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Konidaris HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    9001 Judith Cir, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /19

      Est $273,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Turnpike St, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1959
      671 Turnpike St, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Kowalski CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $312,600

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    110 Pennsylvania Turnpike, Penn Township, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ludwick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    110 Pennsylvania Turnpike, Penn Township, PA 15642
    • /24

      Est $686,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      9194 Abbey Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9194 Abbey Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /29

    $289,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    730 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,257

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Vaughns HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    730 Northeast Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /49

      Est $676,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Augusta Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1080 Augusta Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Czapor PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10361 Washington Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,899

    Last Listing Agent Eric LeBlanc COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10361 Washington Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /36

      Est $278,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Susan Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      610 Susan Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Bush Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    627 Spruce St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,968

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    627 Spruce St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /50

      Est $983,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Nottingham Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1046 Nottingham Ct, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /29

    $178,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11400 Guffey Rillton Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,527

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Bartos COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11400 Guffey Rillton Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /22

      Est $164,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Thompson Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      100 S Thompson Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,200
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    685 Pettigrew Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,009

    Last Listing Agent Karen Henry BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    685 Pettigrew Rd, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /32

      Est $279,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Charlotte Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      210 Charlotte Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Riazzi CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /31

    $134,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    621 Bridge St, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,785

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    621 Bridge St, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /30

      Est $195,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Arona Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      183 Arona Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10430 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,399

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Bittner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10430 Farview Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $216,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Thompson Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      90 N Thompson Ln, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikal Merlina PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /29

    $153,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6 Lincoln Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,591

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    6 Lincoln Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /27

      Est $259,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7882 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7882 Pennsylvania Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,630
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Wedge REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

  • /42

    $432,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    51 Roseanne Cir, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Nahay HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    51 Roseanne Cir, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /27

      Est $393,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      489 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Adams BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10350 Jefferson Ave, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,172

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crevar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10350 Jefferson Ave, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /15

      Est $367,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      539 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /37

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13481 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

13481 Saint Clair Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /25

      Est $427,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      635 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crevar COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    491 Mercer Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,251

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Chess BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    491 Mercer Dr, Irwin, PA 15642
    • /24

      Est $432,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      670 Westminster Dr, Irwin, PA 15642

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lehnert SHUSTER REALTY

  • /40

    $756,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2780 Ipnar Rd, North Huntingdon, PA 15642

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2780 Ipnar Rd, North Huntingdon, PA 15642

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home