2,922

Homes in ZIP Code 57049

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $282,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      598 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LaNay Welch Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /15

      Est $465,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Fawn Hollow, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      649 Fawn Hollow, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /18

      Est $437,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Bluestem Trail, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      302 Bluestem Trail, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Brown United Real Estate Solutions

    • /26

      Est $390,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Delmar Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      215 Delmar Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Mullen Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /7

      Est $248,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Alcoma, McCook Lake, IA 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Alcoma, McCook Lake, IA 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chirs Oberg Premier Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $159,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Main St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      209 Main St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hoffman NextHome Tri State Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,223,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Laquinta Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      644 Laquinta Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /4

      Est $402,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Bluestem Trail, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      396 Bluestem Trail, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /32

      Est $745,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Tumbleweed Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      652 Tumbleweed Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Burnett United Real Estate Solutions

    • /19

      Est $203,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Penrose Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Penrose Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Griese Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /23

      Est $504,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      685 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Borschuk United Real Estate Solutions

    • /10

      Est $219,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Alcoma Dr Unit Drive, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Alcoma Dr Unit Drive, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sandage Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /19

      Est $158,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 N Highway 105, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4220 N Highway 105, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hoffman NextHome Tri State Realty

    • /50

      Est $831,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Laquinta Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      624 Laquinta Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /22

      Est $599,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      657 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /20

      Est $549,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 N Canterbury Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      194 N Canterbury Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Drent Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /12

      Est $593,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Sunset Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      81 Sunset Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /44

      Est $792,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      746 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 530 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marceta Claypool Century 21 ProLink

    • /9

      Est $508,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 N Canterbury Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      196 N Canterbury Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,950
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Drent Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /6

      Est $822,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      525 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home