2,922

Homes in ZIP Code 57049

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $502,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 S Royal Troon Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      423 S Royal Troon Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /16

      Est $138,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lloyd Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 Lloyd Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaNay Welch Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /40

      Est $655,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Augusta Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      265 Augusta Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /50

      Est $294,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Edgewater Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      40 Edgewater Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /15

      Est $334,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      634 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pepin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /28

      Est $327,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Bison Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      545 Bison Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pfaffle Haus of Home

    • /13

      Est $180,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Main St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      300 Main St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clements NAI United

    • /26

      Est $521,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 La Costa Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      271 La Costa Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,700
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Burnett United Real Estate Solutions

    • /33

      Est $534,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Willow Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      935 Willow Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stultz Century 21 ProLink

    • /30

      Est $370,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Prairie Bend, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      173 Prairie Bend, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Mullen Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /34

      Est $507,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Willow Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      947 Willow Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /15

      Est $666,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      823 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /32

      Est $451,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Willow Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      901 Willow Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /39

      Est $363,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      610 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pfaffle Haus of Home

    • /38

      Est $488,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Willow Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      945 Willow Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /24

      Est $461,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 N Royal Troon Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      465 N Royal Troon Dr, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mohr Century 21 ProLink

    • /33

      Est $607,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      233 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Pepin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /28

      Est $713,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 W Pinehurst Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      372 W Pinehurst Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Sandage Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /37

      Est $692,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      823 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /29

      Est $355,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Martha St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Martha St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /38

      Est $781,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Olympic Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      774 Olympic Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Christensen United Real Estate Solutions

    • /35

      Est $574,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Riviera Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      373 Riviera Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /36

      Est $501,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      858 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      858 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /50

      Est $668,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 La Quinta Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      614 La Quinta Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sissel Century 21 ProLink

    • /32

      Est $320,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LaNay Welch Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /18

      Est $510,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 La Costa Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      239 La Costa Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 02, 2023

• /3

      Est $606,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Bluestem Trail, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      612 Bluestem Trail, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $534,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Sandstone Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      555 Sandstone Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Pepin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /35

      Est $567,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 La Costa Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      296 La Costa Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $496,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Doral Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      119 Doral Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie LaFleur Century 21 ProLink

    • /31

      Est $644,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Pinehurst Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      705 E Pinehurst Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /38

      Est $457,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Glen Eagle Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      412 Glen Eagle Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stultz Century 21 ProLink

    • /23

      Est $425,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      295 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /24

      Est $417,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Willow Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      903 Willow Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /32

      Est $344,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Bison Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      257 Bison Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /31

      Est $392,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      632 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Ford United Real Estate Solutions

    • /21

      Est $324,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Prairie Blvd, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      615 Prairie Blvd, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kovarna Riverstone Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,114,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      795 Crooked Tree Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kakacek LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $236,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Alcoma Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Alcoma Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shook Century 21 ProLink

    • /3

      Est $856,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Crooked Tree Ln, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      816 Crooked Tree Ln, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,055
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home