2,922

Homes in ZIP Code 57049

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $377,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Lakeview Dr, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Pepin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /17

      Est $311,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Penrose Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Penrose Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /21

      Est $709,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Prairie Passage, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      434 Prairie Passage, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kuehl Kuehl Realty

    • /19

      Est $224,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Delier St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Delier St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Delfs Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /40

      Est $361,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Bobwhite Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      263 Bobwhite Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Delperdang Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty

    • /13

      Est $367,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 W Flurie Rd, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      624 W Flurie Rd, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stevenson Fischer Premier Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $464,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 E Deerfield, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      562 E Deerfield, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /50

      Est $428,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Delmar Cir, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      217 Delmar Cir, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pfaffle Haus of Home

    • /47

      Est $551,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Augusta Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      241 Augusta Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $324,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittnie Willett Century 21 ProLink

    • /21

      Est $693,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      804 Lakeshore Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kelly Century 21 ProLink

    • /33

      Est $566,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      300 W Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ivener Century 21 ProLink

    • /30

      Est $378,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      909 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,123
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /21

      Est $296,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      809 Campbell St, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Munter Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /36

      Est $460,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Prairie Bend, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      187 Prairie Bend, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vos Keller Williams Siouxland

    • /19

      Est $546,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 E Deerfield Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      574 E Deerfield Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /44

      Est $350,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Edgewater Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Edgewater Ln, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /49

      Est $435,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      291 Bluestem Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $82,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 N Highway 105, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4280 N Highway 105, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Chinnery Herrity & Associates

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      48426 332nd St, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      48426 332nd St, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bogenrief NAI United

    • /29

      Est $536,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Fawn Hollow, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      435 Fawn Hollow, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /39

      Est $483,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Lakeshore Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      914 Lakeshore Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $712,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 E Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      572 E Sawgrass Trail, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /33

      Est $356,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Bobwhite Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      249 Bobwhite Cir, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /22

      Est $442,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Churchill Cr, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      208 S Churchill Cr, No. Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,950
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /18

      Est $290,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Evergreen Ln, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Tramp United Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $559,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Champions Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      343 Champions Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stokes United Real Estate Solutions

    • /3

      Est $334,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Wildflower Bend, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      900 Wildflower Bend, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /5

      Est $329,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Wildflower Bend, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      916 Wildflower Bend, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /30

      Est $797,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Olympic Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      724 Olympic Ct, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /20

      Est $277,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bancroft Ct, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Bancroft Ct, McCook Lake, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Derrick Riverstone Realty

    • /16

      Est $369,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Sodrac Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      103 S Sodrac Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,513
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $361,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Sodrac Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      107 S Sodrac Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,318
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $455,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 N Churchill Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      181 N Churchill Cir, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Maxon Century 21 ProLink

    • /20

      Est $408,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Belmont Park Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1402 Belmont Park Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /18

      Est $395,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Belmont Park Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1400 Belmont Park Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /15

      Est $389,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Belmont Park Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1398 Belmont Park Ave, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Krage United Real Estate Solutions

    • /24

      Est $849,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 W Flurie Rd, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1440 W Flurie Rd, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $353,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Sodrac Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      105 S Sodrac Dr, North Sioux City, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,793
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $2,271,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Spanish Bay, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14 Spanish Bay, Dakota Dunes, SD 57049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kavanaugh Edwards Dunes Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home