$1,997,000
Unlisted Address
- 5 Beds
- 6.5 Baths
- 6,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $333/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,875,003
Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago
Unlisted Address$1,997,000
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,875,003
Unlisted Address$625,000
3741 Mission Hills Rd Unit 102, Northbrook, IL 60062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $620,660
Last Listing Agent Heidi Michaels @properties Christie's International Real Estate
3741 Mission Hills Rd Unit 102, Northbrook, IL 60062$560,000
610 Pfingsten Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $588,130
Last Listing Agent Karen Majerczak Compass
610 Pfingsten Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062$639,000
84 Caribou Crossing Unit 84, Northbrook, IL 60062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mila Friedman Core Realty & Investments, Inc
84 Caribou Crossing Unit 84, Northbrook, IL 60062$650,000
2520 Burgundy Ln, Northbrook, IL 60062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,578
Last Listing Agent Nancy Gibson @properties Christie's International Real Estate
2520 Burgundy Ln, Northbrook, IL 60062$365,000
3936 Dundee Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,275
Last Listing Agent Susan Levinson Coldwell Banker Realty
3936 Dundee Rd, Northbrook, IL 60062$341,000
1125 Lake Cook Rd Unit 503, Northbrook, IL 60062
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $368,447
Last Listing Agent Harry Maisel @properties Christie's International Real Estate