8,545

Properties in ZIP Code 44067

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $362,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      192 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia Brown Mia Brown Realty

    • /24

      Est $324,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      8664 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8664 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Browder EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $395,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Barry Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Barry Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $323,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beacon Hill Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      109 Beacon Hill Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /21

      Est $236,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      7690 Crestwood Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7690 Crestwood Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shell RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $306,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 N Oakmont Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      199 N Oakmont Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /25

      Est $322,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Laurie Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      110 Laurie Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tompot Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $219,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      9030 Lowell Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9030 Lowell Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,400
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bratanov XRE

    • /36

      Est $368,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      103 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $164,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Hazel Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1938
      165 Hazel Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Tagliarina Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $316,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Timberlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      123 Timberlane Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,750
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Assad HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /24

      Est $241,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      9171 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9171 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Moore Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $338,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      187 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Archer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /50

      Est $343,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7928 Vesta Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7928 Vesta Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /45

      Est $397,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Marwyck Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      86 Marwyck Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $287,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      8994 Lowell Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8994 Lowell Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Horrigan Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /32

      Est $284,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Karen Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      102 Karen Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Tobbe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $350,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Lucy Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      160 Lucy Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Makaryk Rosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /12

      Est $234,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      9027 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9027 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $384,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      9084 Pleasantview Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9084 Pleasantview Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Walters EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $258,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      7770 Crestwood Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7770 Crestwood Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /16

      Est $177,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      7963 Vesta Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7963 Vesta Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,100
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burgess Cutler Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $367,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Beechwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      181 Beechwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    • /41

      Est $362,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      151 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $255,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      9037 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9037 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magno Keller Williams Living

    • /32

      Est $345,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      247 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kundmueller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /39

      Est $293,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      7759 Shady Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7759 Shady Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $282,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Oakmont Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      120 N Oakmont Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $413,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Marwyck Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      76 Marwyck Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /31

      Est $135,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Canyon View Rd Unit 203, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1125 Canyon View Rd Unit 203, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schimpf EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $167,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Millrace Ln Unit 103, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7441 Millrace Ln Unit 103, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Podojil Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /39

      Est $121,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 202, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6300 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 202, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abdoo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /34

      Est $409,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Old Rd N, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      113 Old Rd N, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Mack Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $284,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Houghton Rd Unit 16, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      394 Houghton Rd Unit 16, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kasaris RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forestwood Dr, Northfield Center Township, OH 44067

      0 Forestwood Dr, Northfield Center Township, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Folden EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $159,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      7368 Trailside Dr Unit C, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7368 Trailside Dr Unit C, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hurley Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $128,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 602, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1105 Canyon View Rd Unit 602, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,350
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Beck EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $197,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Canter Ln Unit C, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      63 Canter Ln Unit C, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /12

      Est $217,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      7274 Bristol Ct Unit 18, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7274 Bristol Ct Unit 18, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Bobnar Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $148,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      6280 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 5, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6280 Greenwood Pkwy Unit 5, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Papas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home