8,545

Properties in ZIP Code 44067

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $481,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      7769 Hill Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7769 Hill Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Semancik Real of Ohio

    • /34

      Est $425,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Rolling Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      703 Rolling Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,526
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Semancik Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $476,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      7194 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7194 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jurcak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /41

      Est $525,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7218 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $422,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7306 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /49

      Est $479,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      7322 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7322 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /49

      Est $466,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Rolling Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      656 Rolling Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Erkkila The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /32

      Est $413,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Brookline Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      560 Brookline Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jurcisin Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $439,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      7681 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7681 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $399,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7604 Meadow Brooke Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Yetzer Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $363,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      7561 Brookfield Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7561 Brookfield Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kastan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /48

      Est $417,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Brookgate Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7618 Brookgate Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simran Pandher RE/MAX Revealty

    • /44

      Est $364,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Shallow Creek Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      543 Shallow Creek Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gorbett Darwal Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $436,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Brookside Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      513 Brookside Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bortnik Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $346,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7543 Pebble Brooke Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7543 Pebble Brooke Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bishop Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $414,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Brookside Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      719 Brookside Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /31

      Est $259,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Forest Cove Ln Unit D, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7311 Forest Cove Ln Unit D, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Chmielewski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $261,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7267 Forest Cove Ln Unit 31D, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7267 Forest Cove Ln Unit 31D, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Maksim RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $259,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Azalea Cir Unit 13B, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      553 Azalea Cir Unit 13B, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,750
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Turner Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $273,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Azalea Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      560 Azalea Cir, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hawkins CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $387,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Deer Path Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      514 Deer Path Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abdoo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $318,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 E Oakmont Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      194 E Oakmont Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moretti EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $437,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      7559 Anchor Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7559 Anchor Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $514,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      7439 Fantail Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7439 Fantail Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gould Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /45

      Est $445,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Fantail Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7518 Fantail Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCulley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $262,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      8563 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8563 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Early RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $252,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Marwyck Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      164 Marwyck Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Horrigan Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /14

      Est $232,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Marwyck Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 Marwyck Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cicero Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /38

      Est $248,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Marwyck Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      128 Marwyck Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    • /35

      Est $438,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 E Twinsburg Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      679 E Twinsburg Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $452,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      7389 Foghorn Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7389 Foghorn Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Li Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Est $473,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Schooner Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      488 Schooner Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

• /31

      Est $429,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      7468 Foghorn Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7468 Foghorn Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hexamer Cutler Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $426,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8221 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,200
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    • /6

      Est $353,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      8085 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8085 Olde 8 Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Aug 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Guest Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $362,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Oakmont Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 S Oakmont Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $457,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Oakmont Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      104 E Oakmont Way, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $214,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      7195 Lexington Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7195 Lexington Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $400,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Twinsburg Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 E Twinsburg Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /12

      Est $210,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dover Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      107 Dover Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Soucek Howard Hanna

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home