8,545

Properties in ZIP Code 44067

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $252,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Dover Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      57 Dover Place Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gentille Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /43

      Est $211,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      7179 Lexington Ct Unit 97, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7179 Lexington Ct Unit 97, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Eder Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /23

      Est $221,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7188 Lexington Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7188 Lexington Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,005
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $201,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7256 Somerset Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7256 Somerset Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /9

      Est $198,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Somerset Ct Unit 71, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7250 Somerset Ct Unit 71, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuhn Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $212,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      7247 Somerset Ct Unit 69, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7247 Somerset Ct Unit 69, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /17

      Est $199,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Somerset Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7257 Somerset Ct, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Castelli EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $216,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7261 Somerset Ct Unit 62, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7261 Somerset Ct Unit 62, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,516
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $219,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodbury Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      38 Woodbury Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Knapp Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $224,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Woodbury Ln Unit 41, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      53 Woodbury Ln Unit 41, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $218,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodbury Ln Unit 30, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31 Woodbury Ln Unit 30, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Godfray Keller Williams Elevate

    • /21

      Est $213,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Chatham Ct Unit 9, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7301 Chatham Ct Unit 9, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schneider Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $188,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Forsythia Ln Unit 104, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7340 Forsythia Ln Unit 104, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Boehlen Premier Heights Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $194,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Privet Ln Unit 70, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Privet Ln Unit 70, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

    • /26

      Est $184,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Privet Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      51 Privet Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Lambert Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $186,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Firebush Ln Unit 59, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Firebush Ln Unit 59, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Klausner LPT Realty

    • /24

      Est $169,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Privet Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Privet Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $219,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Melzer Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $181,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Firebush Ln Unit 19, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Firebush Ln Unit 19, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Karkan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /19

      Est $299,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      7861 N Boyden Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7861 N Boyden Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Girardi Lentz Associates, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $185,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

    • /23

      Est $166,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,100
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pelsoczi Keller Williams Living

    • /27

      Est $187,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Firebush Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Irwin Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /20

      Est $359,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      7961 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7961 Brandywine Rd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Young Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $313,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Northfield Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      32 Northfield Ave, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $342,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Lucy Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      179 Lucy Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /29

      Est $262,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Schoepf Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7056 Schoepf Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Skvarch Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $236,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Oakmont Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 N Oakmont Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    • /41

      Est $347,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      257 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /20

      Est $356,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      223 Kenwick Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brandt Russell Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $379,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Beechwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      345 Beechwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $227,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Oviatt Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33 Oviatt Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kymberley Hackle Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $319,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Beacon Hill Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      160 Beacon Hill Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,600
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /33

      Est $225,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7674 Crestwood Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7674 Crestwood Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nedelka EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $278,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      7555 Kitner Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7555 Kitner Blvd, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McCracken Sooy Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $340,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7786 Shady Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7786 Shady Ln, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Klausner LPT Realty

    • /39

      Est $363,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      56 Forestwood Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Folden EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $299,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6954 Schoepf Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6954 Schoepf Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /45

      Est $346,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Honeydale Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7316 Honeydale Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $374,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Schoepf Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6934 Schoepf Dr, Northfield, OH 44067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home