10,434

Properties in ZIP Code 06851

Section Image
    • 25 Grand St Unit 161, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $270,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grand St Unit 161, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      25 Grand St Unit 161, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hickey William Pitt

    • 25 Grand St Unit 160, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $313,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grand St Unit 160, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      25 Grand St Unit 160, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jaku William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Grand St Unit 151, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $253,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grand St Unit 151, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      25 Grand St Unit 151, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Esquilin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Grand St Unit 127, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $295,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grand St Unit 127, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      25 Grand St Unit 127, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Healy Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 25 Grand St Unit 122, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $302,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Grand St Unit 122, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      25 Grand St Unit 122, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Randall Redfin Corporation

    • 2 Aiken St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $600,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Aiken St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2 Aiken St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Sullivan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Aiken St Unit P7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit P7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit P7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Darula William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Aiken St Unit H12, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit H12, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit H12, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lukiv Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 57 Plattsville Ave Unit C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Plattsville Ave Unit C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      57 Plattsville Ave Unit C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Isenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Aiken St Unit R5, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $354,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit R5, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit R5, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Baum Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 71 Aiken St Unit Q1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit Q1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit Q1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wagner Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 76 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      76 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 13 Wilton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wilton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Wilton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,666
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Federico Martinez Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 136 East Ave Unit 4B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $587,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 East Ave Unit 4B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 East Ave Unit 4B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hilleman Houlihan Lawrence

    • 71 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 71, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $625,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 71, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      71 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 71, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Curcio Stonehill Properties

    • 164 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $958,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      164 Strawberry Hill Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Iannacone Crown Realty

    • 6 Leatherwood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $714,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Leatherwood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Leatherwood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Ham Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 27 W Main St Unit 15, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Main St Unit 15, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 W Main St Unit 15, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Pierre YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 144 East Ave Unit B303, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 East Ave Unit B303, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      144 East Ave Unit B303, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Aiken St Unit I11, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $357,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit I11, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit I11, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 80 County St Unit 1G, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 1G, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 1G, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• 80 County St Unit 9E, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $350,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 County St Unit 9E, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 County St Unit 9E, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Blois Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 136 East Ave Unit 2C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $583,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 East Ave Unit 2C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 East Ave Unit 2C, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barton Houlihan Lawrence

    • 22 Union Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $801,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Union Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      22 Union Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Przybysz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 83 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      83 Main St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Turcotte Milligan Realty.com

    • 71 Aiken St Unit L10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $462,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Aiken St Unit L10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      71 Aiken St Unit L10, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    • 317 Foxboro Dr Unit 317, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $560,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Foxboro Dr Unit 317, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      317 Foxboro Dr Unit 317, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiehl KW Legacy Partners

    • 7 Blue Mountain Ridge Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Blue Mountain Ridge Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Blue Mountain Ridge Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Linzer L&S Realty

    • 415 Foxboro Dr Unit 415, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $598,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Foxboro Dr Unit 415, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      415 Foxboro Dr Unit 415, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kiehl KW Legacy Partners

    • 63 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 63, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $616,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 63, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      63 Fawn Ridge Ln Unit 63, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Haggerty William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Walter Ave Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Walter Ave Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Walter Ave Unit 1, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina DiPaola-Gulli Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 666 Main Ave Unit A-216, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Main Ave Unit A-216, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      666 Main Ave Unit A-216, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rosati William Raveis Real Estate

    • 442 Main Ave Unit D4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Main Ave Unit D4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      442 Main Ave Unit D4, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Strathmore Ln Unit 52, Westport, CT 06880

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Strathmore Ln Unit 52, Westport, CT 06880

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      52 Strathmore Ln Unit 52, Westport, CT 06880

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy van Arsdale Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 34 High St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 High St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      34 High St, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Turcotte Milligan Realty.com

    • 31 High St Unit 4-3D, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $288,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 High St Unit 4-3D, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 High St Unit 4-3D, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spindler Real Broker CT

    • 12 Willard Rd Unit 12, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Willard Rd Unit 12, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Willard Rd Unit 12, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Preuss William Raveis Real Estate

    • 314 Sunrise Hill Ln Unit 314, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $549,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Sunrise Hill Ln Unit 314, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      314 Sunrise Hill Ln Unit 314, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hanson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 63 Aiken St Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Est $690,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Aiken St Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      63 Aiken St Unit B, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Murphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /43

      Est $1,412,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      153 E Rocks Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Faifman William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home