8,257

Properties in ZIP Code 06854

Section Image
    • 427 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $861,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      427 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Cherenek Houlihan Lawrence

    • 421 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $763,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      421 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Langalis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Pheasant Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $805,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Pheasant Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26 Pheasant Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Petrucci Petrucci Real Estate Services

    • 11 Pheasant Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $779,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pheasant Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Pheasant Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chou eXp Realty

    • 3 Pheasant Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,111,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pheasant Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 Pheasant Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Balestriere William Raveis Real Estate

    • 428 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,179,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      428 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Vinci Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 6 Evergreen Terrace, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,159,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Evergreen Terrace, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Evergreen Terrace, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bousquet Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 10 Topping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,089,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Topping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      10 Topping Ln, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol McQuade Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 8 Devils Garden Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,207,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Devils Garden Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8 Devils Garden Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Drury Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 5 Woodchuck Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $699,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodchuck Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Woodchuck Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent karen Brewer William Pitt

    • 7 Woodchuck Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $976,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodchuck Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Woodchuck Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Chlupsa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 424 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $1,207,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      424 Rowayton Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 593 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Jones Copious Realty Group, LLC

    • 294 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $610,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      294 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Balazs Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Hadik Pkwy, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hadik Pkwy, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Hadik Pkwy, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Driza Houlihan Lawrence

    • 5 Upland Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $591,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Upland Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5 Upland Ct, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neisha Oliver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Pogany St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $849,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pogany St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Pogany St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 300 Flax Hill Rd Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $507,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Flax Hill Rd Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      300 Flax Hill Rd Unit 14, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McDonald The Brokerage of New England

    • 362 Highland Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $668,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Highland Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      362 Highland Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Federico Martinez Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 11 Woodlawn Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $752,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodlawn Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Woodlawn Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • 4 Mcallister Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $732,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mcallister Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Mcallister Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denis Kobas Coldwell Banker Commercial NRT

    • 25 Mcallister Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $734,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mcallister Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      25 Mcallister Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sweeny William Raveis Real Estate

    • 37 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $612,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      37 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Melchiorri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 305 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $751,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      305 Flax Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Bubbico Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $584,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      29 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,727
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian A. Clarke JR Regal Real Estate, LLC

    • 1 Spicewood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $648,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Spicewood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Spicewood Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Szablak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Oakledge Cir, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $768,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oakledge Cir, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      6 Oakledge Cir, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morris William Pitt

    • 26 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $707,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      26 Frances Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa DiPiazza RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $635,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Richmond Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Richmond Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Hannelore Kaplan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 21 Morton St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $658,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Morton St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      21 Morton St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nuzzo RE/MAX

    • 24 South St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $665,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 South St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24 South St, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Goldberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Horizon Dr Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $408,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Horizon Dr Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Horizon Dr Unit 7, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Ciufo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Horizon Dr Unit 26, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $401,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Horizon Dr Unit 26, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Horizon Dr Unit 26, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcelle Sahossi Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 1 Horizon Dr Unit 22, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $411,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Horizon Dr Unit 22, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 Horizon Dr Unit 22, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Martillo Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 1 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $707,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Avenue D, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Nedder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Senga Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $646,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Senga Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Senga Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lane Ogents, LLC

    • 9 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $584,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dunsmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $748,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Rampart Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tantimonico RE/MAX

    • 19 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $644,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      19 Scribner Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lorenz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 10 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $672,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Palmieri Gai Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Est $735,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Beauford Rd, Norwalk, CT 06854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendye Pardue William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home