6,801

Properties in ZIP Code 50211

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $422,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Walnut Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      117 Walnut Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Torres RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $229,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pin Oak Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      213 Pin Oak Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farrell RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $425,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      207 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Birt Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /19

      Est $291,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2869 Jaden Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2869 Jaden Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wright RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $291,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Sawgrass Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      813 Sawgrass Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Carpenter Iowa Realty Indianola

    • /26

      Est $331,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Green Hills Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2505 Green Hills Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Torres RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $470,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Partlow St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2820 Partlow St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Aaron RE/MAX Concepts

    • /35

      Est $953,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Autumn Sage Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3728 Autumn Sage Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DePhillips RE/MAX Concepts

    • /30

      Est $1,310,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 63rd Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6210 63rd Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spick Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /30

      Est $234,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Kingston Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      603 Kingston Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micole Van Walbeek RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $418,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Warrior Run Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1405 Warrior Run Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissi Ripperger RE/MAX Concepts

    • /28

      Est $252,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Cherry Pkwy, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1418 Cherry Pkwy, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Smith Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    • /20

      Est $260,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Sawgrass Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      725 Sawgrass Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nanninga RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $282,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Maple Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      207 Maple Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sly Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /25

      Est $359,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      504 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Christensen RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $393,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      201 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DePhillips RE/MAX Concepts

    • /20

      Est $420,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      9418 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      9418 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Carroll Pennie Carroll & Associates

    • /26

      Est $604,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      11056 Cleveland Trail, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2014
      11056 Cleveland Trail, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sheldahl Silver Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /32

      Est $547,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 W High Rd, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      427 W High Rd, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mickelsen Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /34

      Est $424,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Orchard View Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      621 Orchard View Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hibbs LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $361,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Orchard Hills Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      214 Orchard Hills Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carlson Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /25

      Est $375,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Orchard Hills Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      406 Orchard Hills Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brodie Wubben RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $242,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Lexington Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2628 Lexington Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Swanson Century 21 Signature

    • /16

      Est $384,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      304 Rellim Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Voitel LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $362,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E 18th St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1600 E 18th St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raphaela Kury Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /22

      Est $216,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Red Oak Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      239 Red Oak Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kirk Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /17

      Est $254,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Cherry Pkwy, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1315 Cherry Pkwy, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase VanLoon LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $369,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 E 19th Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1708 E 19th Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rude Rude Realty

    • /35

      Est $319,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 E 18th St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1700 E 18th St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Greenfield RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $513,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Bentley Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1724 Bentley Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ernst Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /24

      Est $210,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Newport Place, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      700 Newport Place, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee & Kyle Knickerbocker Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /25

      Est $320,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Berkshire Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2910 Berkshire Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel West RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $223,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Red Oak Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      230 Red Oak Ct, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Darling BH&G Real Estate Innovations

    • /15

      Est $285,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Gordon Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1119 Gordon Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carlson Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /28

      Est $600,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      9405 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9405 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,929
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Burditt Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /29

      Est $274,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Dogwood Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      713 Dogwood Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korey Hauenstein Agency Iowa

    • /34

      Est $580,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      9313 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9313 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,552
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Burditt Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /35

      Est $738,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Silverado Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1021 Silverado Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Soldwisch Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /35

      Est $637,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      9421 Foxtail Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9421 Foxtail Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slavin RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $538,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      9301 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9301 Bellflower Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McGlothlin Century 21 Signature

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home