12,641

Properties in ZIP Code 06360

Section Image
    • 68 Thermos Ave Unit 315, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $222,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Thermos Ave Unit 315, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Thermos Ave Unit 315, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Millican KW Legacy Partners

    • 68 Thermos Ave Unit 311, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $160,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Thermos Ave Unit 311, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Thermos Ave Unit 311, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Obuchowski Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 68 Thermos Ave Unit 105, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $176,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Thermos Ave Unit 105, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Thermos Ave Unit 105, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Gonyo RE/MAX

    • 21 Grant Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $304,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grant Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      21 Grant Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kelly RE/MAX

    • 62 Woodside Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $231,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Woodside Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      62 Woodside Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leyden KW Legacy Partners

    • 13 Julian Terrace, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $311,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Julian Terrace, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      13 Julian Terrace, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    • 148 Hansen Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $372,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Hansen Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      148 Hansen Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 38 Ward St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $272,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ward St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      38 Ward St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis John RE/MAX

    • 17 Winchester St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $256,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Winchester St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      17 Winchester St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties

    • 27 Allyn Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $314,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Allyn Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Allyn Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,100
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

    • 11 Lathrop Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $269,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lathrop Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      11 Lathrop Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Team Bassett Realty LLC

    • 83 Lucas Park Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $396,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lucas Park Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      83 Lucas Park Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rush RE/MAX

    • 4 Central Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $261,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Central Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 Central Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Peringer M P Real Estate

    • 158 Prospect St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $244,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Prospect St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 9 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      158 Prospect St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 65 Yerrington Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $276,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Yerrington Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      65 Yerrington Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cassar RE/MAX

    • 18 Glenwood Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $315,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Glenwood Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Glenwood Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Benoit Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 School Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $226,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 School Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      6 School Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Busch Performance Realty Group

    • 31 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $468,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      31 Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX

    • 4 Butternut Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $440,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Butternut Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Butternut Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wallace Freitas RE/MAX

    • 43 Williams St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $276,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Williams St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      43 Williams St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    • 146 Division Street Extension, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $340,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Division Street Extension, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      146 Division Street Extension, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kathleen mullins Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 116 N Wawecus Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $474,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Wawecus Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 N Wawecus Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pepas RE/MAX

    • 23 Will Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $340,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Will Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Will Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob LaPerla Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 160 Cedar St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $340,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Cedar St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      160 Cedar St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Donovan Miskiewicz Real Estate, Mary

    • 12 Sycamore Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $318,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sycamore Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Sycamore Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Meucci Willow Properties

    • 182 Case St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $508,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Case St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      182 Case St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Torrez RE/MAX

    • 56 Otrobando Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $245,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Otrobando Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      56 Otrobando Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Fishbone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 409 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $360,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1722
      409 Washington St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Decio RE/MAX

    • 2124 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $220,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2124 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Bruno The Utopia Real Estate Company

    • 723 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $222,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      723 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lasko Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 2014 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $190,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2014 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Group

    • 1414 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $198,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1414 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• 1214 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $208,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1214 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Berube Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 811 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $193,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      811 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• 2013 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $186,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2013 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 30 Yerrington Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $268,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Yerrington Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Yerrington Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sperduto eXp Realty

    • 15 Belleau Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $277,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Belleau Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Belleau Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

    • 149 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $377,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      149 Old Canterbury Turnpike, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Malavenda Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $439,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Malavenda Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29 Malavenda Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hughes eXp Realty

    • 147 Wawecus Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $444,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Wawecus Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      147 Wawecus Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cingranelli-Tagliaferri Priority Real Estate Group,LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home