10,257

Properties in ZIP Code 02062

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $676,266 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Access Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      45 Access Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Henry Maria Henry RE Broker

    • /32

      Est $765,190 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Juniper Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      86 Juniper Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Pitrus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $960,112 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      136 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mavrides William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $719,219 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      137 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan O Brien Cusack & Associates

    • /11

      Est $654,731 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Juniper Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Juniper Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Elliott Juniper Realty & Associates

    • /25

      Est $664,099 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Azalea Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      15 Azalea Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gray Metro Realty Corp.

    • /32

      Est $684,690 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Azalea Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Azalea Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Watson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $832,996 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      238 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail LiDonni Legacy Properties

    • /33

      Est $682,096 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Access Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      36 Access Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /27

      Est $619,278 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      199 Ridgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Mahoney Streetcar Realty

    • /25

      Est $812,789 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Wedgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      84 Wedgewood Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Johnson Realty Advantage

    • /37

      Est $768,963 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Deerfield Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Deerfield Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $770,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Robinwood Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4 Robinwood Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /33

      Est $843,000 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Deerfield Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      47 Deerfield Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $783,577 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Robinwood Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      47 Robinwood Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent lynne stratford Louise Condon Realty

    • /34

      Est $948,049 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Deerfield Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      84 Deerfield Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark E. C. Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $850,201 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Norton Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      82 Norton Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Obrien Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /39

      Est $763,512 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Norton Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Norton Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve DePamphilis Exclusive Realty

    • /24

      Est $726,009 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      843 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Harris Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $962,549 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Overlook Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29 Overlook Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /30

      Est $1,102,715 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      112 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Sarkis Douglas Elliman Real Estate - The Sarkis Team

    • /37

      Est $905,997 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      83 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    • /34

      Est $890,621 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Overlook Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36 Overlook Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Harris Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $875,053 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      80 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Cohen Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /27

      Est $949,098 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Ledgeview Dr, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • May 03, 2021

• /22

      Est $677,220 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      319 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Jessup Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /23

      Est $594,623 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      150 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $674,925 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      78 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    • /26

      Est $806,117 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

    • /42

      Est $725,569 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Pratt Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $769,628 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      230 Richland Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pitzi Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /28

      Est $647,247 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      279 Dean St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge O'neil RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $816,303 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      202 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kelly William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Est $363,017 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellyanne Swett Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $454,320 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

• /22

      Est $476,812 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /21

      Est $520,248 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Timilty Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /17

      Est $361,347 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7 Rose Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mulvehill PJ Mulvehill Realty

    • /32

      Est $613,197 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      143 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    • /14

      Est $719,071 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Neponset St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Scannell Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home