10,254

Properties in ZIP Code 02062

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $690,819 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Callahan Steve Callahan Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $720,273 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $720,961 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $630,151 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Cameron Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Plasko McNulty REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $677,529 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      108 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyssa Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /41

      Est $763,763 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      96 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $691,949 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Ellis Ave, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $635,081 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      96 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty McNulty McNulty REALTORS®

    • /17

      Est $588,357 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      162 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Michael Fathom Realty MA

    • /26

      Est $762,236 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Varwood Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Varwood Cir, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Colabraro Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /20

      Est $701,107 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cambridge Rd Unit 40, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      38 Cambridge Rd Unit 40, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wu Cook Keller Williams Elite

    • /9

      Est $273,605 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Rock St Unit D3, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      226 Rock St Unit D3, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laryssa Dias-DeSouza Laryssa Dias

    • /9

      Est $311,877 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Rock St Unit D1, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      226 Rock St Unit D1, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Pitrus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $497,181 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Pleasant St Unit K, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      78 Pleasant St Unit K, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $355,274 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Rock St Unit K7, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      213 Rock St Unit K7, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,901
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $296,948 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Rock St Unit J8, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Rock St Unit J8, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Elliott Juniper Realty & Associates

    • /14

      Est $284,747 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Rock St Unit J6, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Rock St Unit J6, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Troiano Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /22

      Est $358,252 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Rock St Unit J5, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      215 Rock St Unit J5, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

• /24

      Est $353,931 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Rock St Unit G7, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Rock St Unit G7, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vilma Michienzi RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $285,498 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Rock St Unit G6, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Rock St Unit G6, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

• /19

      Est $272,510 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Rock St Unit G2, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      219 Rock St Unit G2, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $277,004 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Rock St Unit B11, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      251 Rock St Unit B11, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty McNulty McNulty REALTORS®

    • /9

      Est $303,472 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Rock St Unit B5, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      251 Rock St Unit B5, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Greenwood Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $284,154 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Rock St Unit B3, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      251 Rock St Unit B3, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /22

      Est $279,981 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Rock St Unit A11, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      259 Rock St Unit A11, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norman O'Grady RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $353,934 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Rock St Unit E7, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      223 Rock St Unit E7, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim McCusker Camber Real Estate, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $694,351 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      149 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /22

      Est $605,531 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      121 Rock St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adina Colangelo Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /39

      Est $907,274 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Winfield St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      83 Winfield St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fahy Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /39

      Est $481,036 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Queensboro Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Queensboro Ct, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $647,524 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliot VanDam Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    • /19

      Est $739,321 Not Listed For Sale

      242 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      242 E Cross St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica McElaney Steve Callahan Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $979,136 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Northplain St, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 Northplain St, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Mavrides William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $835,531 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Windsor Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Windsor Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Harris Team Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $714,000 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Windsor Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Windsor Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather McKay Artemis Realty

    • /30

      Est $735,162 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pellana Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Pellana Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /31

      Est $680,279 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Audubon Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Audubon Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Conley Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /37

      Est $769,079 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Audubon Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Audubon Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

• /28

      Est $775,809 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Audubon Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12 Audubon Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sullivan Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $744,544 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Arnold Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      35 Arnold Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Starr Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home