Est $210,668
721 Polk Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $171/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $205,000
- Aug 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hood Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman