4,237

Oak Grove, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $230,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      8634 Kingman Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8634 Kingman Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Whiteside Benchmark Realty

    • /10

      Est $216,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Man o War Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      176 Man o War Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $233,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      8636 Swale Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8636 Swale Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulina Masser Century 21 Platinum Properties

    • /33

      Est $242,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      8630 Swale Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8630 Swale Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /29

      Est $233,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      8644 Churchill Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8644 Churchill Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Murphy EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $186,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fox Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /31

      Est $179,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      241 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Guthrie Veterans Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $162,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      185 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brawner-Thomas Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /76

      Est $241,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Carneal Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1820 Carneal Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany DePriest eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $187,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Carneal Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1808 Carneal Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mara Kutch Haus Realty & Management LLC

    • /35

      Est $181,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Carneal Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1804 Carneal Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mara Kutch Haus Realty & Management LLC

    • /45

      Est $206,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      153 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Guthrie Veterans Realty Services

    • /13

      Est $189,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      137 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Garrett Concord Realty

    • /33

      Est $242,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      129 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Eisenmann ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    • /36

      Est $203,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      109 Bumpus Mill Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chiles Advantage REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $206,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 Hugh Hunter Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1556 Hugh Hunter Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,978
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Griffis GRATEFUL ACRES REALTY

    • /8

      Est $154,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1044 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crabtree Keystone Realty and Management

    • /25

      Est $170,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Keith Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1121 Keith Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Johns Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $139,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Keith Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1120 Keith Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gilkey Home Front Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $198,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1140 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Couture Keystone Realty and Management

    • /18

      Est $163,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1130 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /3

      Est $141,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1105 Timothy Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /22

      Est $204,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Keith Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1105 Keith Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jurnee Luye eXp Realty

    • /13

      Est $146,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1039 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /14

      Est $153,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1027 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /20

      Est $208,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1019 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors

    • /14

      Est $196,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1009 Shadow Ridge Ave, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,600
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Ann Vision Realty

    • /25

      Est $260,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Patton Place, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1201 Patton Place, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Allgood Benchmark Realty

    • /28

      Est $219,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1208 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Murphy EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $222,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Schatten St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1154 Schatten St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Eden KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $217,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Schatten St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1142 Schatten St, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $215,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Max Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1176 Max Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reliant Realty ERA Powered Byers & Harvey Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 State Line Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      987 State Line Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Horton Byers & Harvey Inc.

    • /31

      Est $209,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Alan Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      302 Alan Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Harris Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /23

      Est $209,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Sideline Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      437 Sideline Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Loughney Veterans Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $212,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Carbondale Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      713 Carbondale Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Trainor ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    • /26

      Est $206,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Sideline Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      422 Sideline Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Kellett Blue Cord Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $202,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Sideline Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      444 Sideline Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /32

      Est $205,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      500 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors

    • /32

      Est $209,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      502 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn McMillion Sweet Home Realty and Property Management

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home