4,237

Oak Grove, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $183,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      238 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,990
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brawner-Thomas Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /26

      Est $196,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      234 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Su Whetsell Haus Realty & Management LLC

    • /27

      Est $185,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      224 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Burke Byers & Harvey Inc

    • /27

      Est $196,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Pioneer Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      309 Pioneer Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Shircel Maria Shircel Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $195,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      223 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Williams EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    • /49

      Est $277,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Pioneer Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      336 Pioneer Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Zook LPT Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $198,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      112 Waterford Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany DePriest eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $540,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Tree Line Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      201 Tree Line Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Ann Vision Realty

    • /29

      Est $198,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Carbondale Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      704 Carbondale Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roni Brooks Top Flight Realty

    • /14

      Est $213,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      513 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $205,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      510 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stell Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

    • /18

      Est $215,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      518 Gainey Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Allgood Benchmark Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 State Line Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      646 State Line Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Evers Veterans Realty Services

    • /3

      Est $177,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • Built 1978
      290 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Davenport Blue Cord Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $186,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      9209 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9209 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Toon Benchmark Realty

    • /21

      Est $185,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      9201 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9201 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,004
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Salabarria RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $199,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      9197 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9197 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hermes ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    • /30

      Est $290,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      17649 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17649 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Bequette Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $228,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Alysheba Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      206 Alysheba Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizette Green-Bean True Connexions Realty

    • /37

      Est $280,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      132 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chiles Advantage REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $290,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Harris Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    • /14

      Est $255,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Boyd Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /37

      Est $268,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Garrett Concord Realty

    • /30

      Est $283,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 N Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stell Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

    • /23

      Est $261,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Ferdinand Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 Ferdinand Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lewis Benchmark Realty

    • /34

      Est $271,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      601 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Wilford Team Wilford - Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $260,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      609 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nunn Crye-Leike

    • /33

      Est $287,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      613 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Eisenmann ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    • /31

      Est $287,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      621 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Williams EVOLVE Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $280,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      624 S Cavalcade Cir, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Vickrey Century 21 Platinum Properties

    • /33

      Est $265,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      10383 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10383 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Metz eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $251,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      10543 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10543 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,800
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nefe Horizon Realty & Management

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      10591 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10591 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Kirkman Kirkman Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $267,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      11237 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11237 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $279,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      11226 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11226 Bell Station Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Klusacek Tennessee's Elite at BHHS PenFed Realty

    • /36

      Est $411,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      16670 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16670 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bolinger Bolinger Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    • /21

      Est $293,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      16827 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16827 Herndon Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith (Edie) Cross-Watson 4 Rent Properties

    • /25

      Est $231,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Jumpers Pass, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      205 Jumpers Pass, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Ross Benchmark Realty

    • /27

      Est $208,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gleaves Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Gleaves Ln, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Nebel Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    • /31

      Est $270,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      237 Azalea Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Joy Legion Realty Kentucky LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home