Est $210,948
602 Avondale Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,080 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $194/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $209,900
- Dec 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Casey Brown eXp Realty
Est $210,948
602 Avondale Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Brown eXp Realty
$235,000
624 Avondale Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $233,397
Last Listing Agent Steve Nash Keller Williams Realty
624 Avondale Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262Est $203,203
815 Stableford Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dee Bourne CBCMH Cherokee Property Management
$295,000
108 Kingston Court Lot 33, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Huneycutt-Ellis Huneycutt, Realtors
108 Kingston Court Lot 33, Oak Grove, KY 42262Est $211,214
821 Stableford Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Hill What About That House Real Estate Services
$160,000
412 Eddy St, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,117
Last Listing Agent Roni Brooks Top Flight Realty
412 Eddy St, Oak Grove, KY 42262Est $235,239
720 Shetland Dr, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brad VanKirk Hospitality Realty & Hometown Property Management
$232,000
416 Filmore Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $236,605
Last Listing Agent Malika Womack KKI Ventures, INC dba Marshall Reddick Real Estate
416 Filmore Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262Est $207,265
112 Josephines Ct, Oak Grove, KY 42262
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harris Century 21 Platinum Properties
$337,000
1044 Pembroke Oak Grove Rd, Oak Grove, KY 42262