26,205

Properties in ZIP Code 60453

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $344,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      9133 Major Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9133 Major Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adesh Patel Patel Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $180,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      10437 Austin Ave Unit B, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10437 Austin Ave Unit B, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Fox Lori Bonarek Realty

    • /19

      Est $346,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      6770 W 91st Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6770 W 91st Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xitlali Astudillo Luna Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $131,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      10048 S Pulaski Rd Unit 2H, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10048 S Pulaski Rd Unit 2H, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alba Diaz Premier EA Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $439,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Lockwood Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10317 Lockwood Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fleming Century 21 Circle

    • /32

      Est $395,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      9236 Major Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9236 Major Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $387,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Brandt Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9540 Brandt Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Godkin Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /26

      Est $346,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Fairfax St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4331 Fairfax St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valli Svientek Home Sellers Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $363,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      10909 S Kolmar Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10909 S Kolmar Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fitzpatrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /29

      Est $384,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      10105 S Tripp Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10105 S Tripp Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $328,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      10609 S Kolmar Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10609 S Kolmar Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Spain HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9515 S Kostner Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9515 S Kostner Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce La Ha RE/MAX 10

    • /14

      Est $157,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      9720 S Pulaski Rd Unit 9720404, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9720 S Pulaski Rd Unit 9720404, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rima Muthana Rima Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $109,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      9724 S Karlov Ave Unit 4209, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9724 S Karlov Ave Unit 4209, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,315
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Sinisi RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $392,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      9708 S Kolmar Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9708 S Kolmar Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Alvarado Chicagoland Brokers, Inc

    • /2

      Est $197,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      10416 S Pulaski Rd Unit 201C, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10416 S Pulaski Rd Unit 201C, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Biros Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /33

      Est $561,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      10744 Lamon Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10744 Lamon Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pancotto Compass

    • /24

      Est $357,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      10809 Leclaire Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10809 Leclaire Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mann @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $280,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 W 99th St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4101 W 99th St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hardcastle Village Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $218,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 S Keating Ave Unit 1E, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10418 S Keating Ave Unit 1E, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Imrie Property Pros Realty,Inc

    • /15

      Est $425,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      9612 S Kenneth Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9612 S Kenneth Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $145,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 W 111th St Unit 302, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4410 W 111th St Unit 302, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Jovanovikj Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    • /26

      Est $461,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Melvina Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9811 Melvina Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Jeanes HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $183,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 W 104th St Unit 202, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5840 W 104th St Unit 202, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Laba Realty One Group Heartland

    • /7

      Est $194,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      9639 Kedvale Ave Unit 103, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9639 Kedvale Ave Unit 103, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Padron RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $329,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      9525 S Knox Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9525 S Knox Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tavo Rubalcava eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $121,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      9820 S Pulaski Rd Unit 2082, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9820 S Pulaski Rd Unit 2082, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayo Arogundade The McDonald Group

    • /35

      Est $188,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Circle Dr Unit 26B, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10420 Circle Dr Unit 26B, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements eXp Realty

    • /20

      Est $215,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Nelson Walk, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4029 Nelson Walk, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kramer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $364,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      10337 Long Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10337 Long Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Davis Real People Realty

    • /17

      Est $271,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      9427 Central Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9427 Central Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schodrof Hoff, Realtors

    • /5

      Est $208,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 S Keating Ave Unit 2D, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10418 S Keating Ave Unit 2D, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diamond Bell Nora Michaels Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $224,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      9531 Mcvicker Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9531 Mcvicker Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taurino Morales eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $363,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      5313 W 102nd St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5313 W 102nd St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Meyer Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $378,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 W 101st Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4504 W 101st Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /20

      Est $402,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      9105 Crescent Ct, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9105 Crescent Ct, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Sutherland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $436,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      8808 Meade Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8808 Meade Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Staszel Exit Realty Redefined

    • /32

      Est $467,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      9241 Mcvicker Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9241 Mcvicker Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $387,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      10120 S 53rd Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10120 S 53rd Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Orozco At Home Realty Partners LLC

    • /26

      Est $347,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      10125 S Karlov Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10125 S Karlov Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Olson Baird Warner

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home