26,204

Properties in ZIP Code 60453

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $128,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      10428 S Keating Ave Unit C1, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10428 S Keating Ave Unit C1, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Amraen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /24

      Est $186,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Mansfield Ave Unit 2, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10440 Mansfield Ave Unit 2, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Freeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /10

      Est $417,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5517 W 108th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5517 W 108th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashraf Hamodeh Real People Realty

    • /14

      Est $164,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      10344 S Pulaski Rd Unit 305, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10344 S Pulaski Rd Unit 305, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Notter Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /2

      Est $326,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      9156 Sproat Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9156 Sproat Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharial Howard @ Properties

    • /52

      Est $391,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Otto Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5377 Otto Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taurino Morales eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $500,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      7003 W 96th St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7003 W 96th St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Pinson HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /2

      Est $127,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      10016 S Pulaski Rd Unit 9, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10016 S Pulaski Rd Unit 9, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mehul Patel KMS Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $234,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 W 93rd St Unit 1E, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4500 W 93rd St Unit 1E, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Luna Luxe Group Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $266,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      11041 S Keeler Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11041 S Keeler Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /33

      Est $389,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      9834 S 52nd Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9834 S 52nd Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Wlodarczyk KOMAR

    • /18

      Est $341,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      10432 Lamon Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10432 Lamon Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

    • /36

      Est $401,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      5737 W 87th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5737 W 87th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Garcia At Home Realty Partners LLC

    • /32

      Est $440,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      10332 Lockwood Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10332 Lockwood Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Mann @ Properties

    • /7

      Est $153,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      10210 Washington Ave Unit 117, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10210 Washington Ave Unit 117, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Munir Matariyeh Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $127,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      10002 S Pulaski Rd Unit 203, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10002 S Pulaski Rd Unit 203, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Sinisi RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $133,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Mobile Ave Unit 102, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8830 Mobile Ave Unit 102, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle R. Bowen McColly Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $405,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5872 W 97th St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5872 W 97th St, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Avila RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $510,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      9804 S 55th Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9804 S 55th Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sierra Sierra & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $373,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      6347 W 89th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6347 W 89th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stafiera iDream Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $373,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      10032 Kilpatrick Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10032 Kilpatrick Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,400
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Panozzo Realtopia Real Estate Inc

    • /26

      Est $328,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 W 99th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5425 W 99th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Rocha Jr. RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $320,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      9212 Massasoit Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9212 Massasoit Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selvie Qulafi RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $346,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      10040 S Komensky Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10040 S Komensky Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lima RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $181,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      9612 S Karlov Ave Unit 102, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9612 S Karlov Ave Unit 102, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,777
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hamza Hassan RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $565,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9932 Major Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9932 Major Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Salah Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $658,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Paxton Rd, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4908 Paxton Rd, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $150,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 W 109th St Unit 13302, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4909 W 109th St Unit 13302, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Rodriguez At Home Realty Partners LLC

    • /28

      Est $245,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      11001 Deblin Ln Unit 208, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11001 Deblin Ln Unit 208, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /34

      Est $479,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      9709 Mayfield Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9709 Mayfield Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rodrigues GENERATION HOME PRO

    • /24

      Est $213,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 W 93rd Place Unit 2C, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4117 W 93rd Place Unit 2C, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cucci Cucci Realty

    • /26

      Est $318,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Harnew Rd S, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4905 Harnew Rd S, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Snoreck RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $185,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      6135 W 94th St Unit C3, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6135 W 94th St Unit C3, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Maftei Mihaila Realty LTD

    • /51

      Est $537,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      10609 S Tripp Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10609 S Tripp Ave, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Galarza Team Century 21 New Beginnings

    • /40

      Est $359,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 W 108th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4244 W 108th Place, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Parillo First Team Realty

    • /2

      Est $121,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 W 103rd St Unit 103, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5721 W 103rd St Unit 103, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dudzinski Illinois Star, Ltd. REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $157,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      10324 S Pulaski Rd Unit 309, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10324 S Pulaski Rd Unit 309, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lopez Century 21 NuVision Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $305,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9731 S 50th Ct, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9731 S 50th Ct, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kainoa Grant Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $321,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      9243 Lynwood Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9243 Lynwood Dr, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Regium LPT Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $191,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 W 106th Place Unit 1A, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4716 W 106th Place Unit 1A, Oak Lawn, IL 60453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hill Torres Urbanitas Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home