1,513

Homes in ZIP Code 60301

Section Image
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    125 N Euclid Ave Unit 305, Oak Park, IL 60301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,691

    Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 N Euclid Ave Unit 305, Oak Park, IL 60301
    • /10

      Est $144,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Holly Ct Unit 201, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1103 Holly Ct Unit 201, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Farwah Saeed Baird Warner

  • /12

    $173,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    825 Lake St Unit GN, Oak Park, IL 60301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,193

    Last Listing Agent Steve Green Baird & Warner

    825 Lake St Unit GN, Oak Park, IL 60301
    • /12

      Est $174,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 North Blvd Unit 307, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      938 North Blvd Unit 307, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Cuneen Beyond Properties Realty Group

  • /5

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1103 Holly Ct Unit 306, Oak Park, IL 60301

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,538

    Last Listing Agent Angelica DiBenedetto Excel Realty Group

    1103 Holly Ct Unit 306, Oak Park, IL 60301
    • /33

      Est $337,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 3C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      165 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 3C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Acevedo RE/MAX

  • /49

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    147 N Euclid Ave Unit 205, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Howe Gajewski Beyond Properties Realty Group

    147 N Euclid Ave Unit 205, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /34

      Est $332,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 N Grove Ave Unit 5C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      169 N Grove Ave Unit 5C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Kardosh @ Properties

  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    813 Lake St Unit 1N, Oak Park, IL 60301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,184

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Simon Vobornik Baird & Warner

    813 Lake St Unit 1N, Oak Park, IL 60301
    • /51

      Est $348,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 1H, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 1H, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Josephitis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $221,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    125 N Euclid Ave Unit 206, Oak Park, IL 60301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,130

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Krause Schutte @properties

    125 N Euclid Ave Unit 206, Oak Park, IL 60301
    • /26

      Est $249,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Lake St Unit 1C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      644 Lake St Unit 1C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Simon Vobornik Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $210,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Ontario St Unit 2DN, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1033 Ontario St Unit 2DN, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vipin Gulati RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $241,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 1J, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 87,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 1J, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brennan @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $322,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 301, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 301, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cobb Charles Rutenberg Realty

    • /19

      Est $189,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Ontario St Unit 2CS, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1033 Ontario St Unit 2CS, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dmyterko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $314,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 2A, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      165 N Kenilworth Ave Unit 2A, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,755
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greer Haseman @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $339,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N Marion St Unit 3, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      191 N Marion St Unit 3, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arrick Pelton @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $231,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 208, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 208, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bellock @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $334,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 302, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 302, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /18

      Est $324,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 201, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      125 N Euclid Ave Unit 201, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCurry Compass

    • /32

      Est $539,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Euclid Ave Unit 34, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      101 N Euclid Ave Unit 34, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Moore Baird Warner

    • /22

      Est $213,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Lake St Unit 3C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 10,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      644 Lake St Unit 3C, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /19

      Est $363,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Ontario St Unit 2W, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      929 Ontario St Unit 2W, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chalmers Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $224,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Ontario St Unit 3BN, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1033 Ontario St Unit 3BN, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Grossman Pelton @ Properties

    • /11

      Est $128,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Holly Ct Unit 313, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1111 Holly Ct Unit 313, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Farwah Saeed Baird Warner

    • /11

      Est $105,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Holly Ct Unit 304, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 40,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1103 Holly Ct Unit 304, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Knebel @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $213,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Lake St Unit 2N, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 41,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      821 Lake St Unit 2N, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berger Berger & Co. Realtors Ltd

    • /13

      Est $221,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Lake St Unit 2N, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      813 Lake St Unit 2N, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Palermo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /33

      Est $188,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Lake St Unit G, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      821 Lake St Unit G, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,400
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Vizzone @ Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Ontario St, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1912
      935 Ontario St, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret McSheehy Historic Homes Realty

    • /14

      Est $387,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Marion St Unit 10, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      170 N Marion St Unit 10, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Kale Realty

    • /14

      Est $408,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Marion St Unit 8, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      170 N Marion St Unit 8, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Kale Realty

    • /8

      Est $454,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Lake St Unit 509, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1124 Lake St Unit 509, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikita Doroff Hometown Real Estate Group LLC

    • /14

      Est $406,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Marion St Unit 4, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      170 N Marion St Unit 4, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Kale Realty

    • /21

      Est $275,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 North Blvd Unit 302, Oak Park, IL 60301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      806 North Blvd Unit 302, Oak Park, IL 60301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Catalano Scumaci Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /52

      Est $710,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Euclid Ave Unit 405, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      147 N Euclid Ave Unit 405, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Krause Schutte @properties

    • /24

      Est $730,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Euclid Ave Unit 506, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      147 N Euclid Ave Unit 506, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mahon @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $797,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Nix Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /25

      Est $735,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 N Euclid Ave Unit 404, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      147 N Euclid Ave Unit 404, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mccalmont HomeLITE Real Estate Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home