14,011

Homes in ZIP Code 60302

Section Image
  • /46

    $760,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    204 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,850

    Last Listing Agent Ann Keeney Baird & Warner

    204 Forest Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /43

      Est $1,159,770 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Linden Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      207 Linden Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Scheuring Baird Warner

  • /18

    $250,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    224 S Oak Park Ave Unit 1B, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,311

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Ignoffo RCI Real Estate Group

    224 S Oak Park Ave Unit 1B, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /28

      Est $256,560 Not Listed For Sale

      430 S Maple Ave Unit 4303S, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      430 S Maple Ave Unit 4303S, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gallagher @ Properties

  • /43

    $1,115,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    163 N Cuyler Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,637

    Last Listing Agent Steve Scheuring Baird & Warner

    163 N Cuyler Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /19

      Est $169,235 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Marion St Unit 3C, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      221 N Marion St Unit 3C, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinberg Beaulieu Real Estate

  • /7

    $228,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    230 N Oak Park Ave Unit 1K, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,338

    Last Listing Agent Ludmila Clim Renovo Realty

    230 N Oak Park Ave Unit 1K, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /19

      Est $245,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Superior St Unit 1W, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1038 Superior St Unit 1W, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Bley Compass

  • /30

    $628,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    413 S Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Thompson @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    413 S Oak Park Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /33

      Est $772,071 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Fair Oaks Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      911 Fair Oaks Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Willey Baird Warner

  • /12

    $160,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    444 Washington Blvd Unit 406, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,085

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McSheehy Historic Homes Realty

    444 Washington Blvd Unit 406, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /32

      Est $1,289,374 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1019 N Marion St, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Grayson Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /23

    $171,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    607 Washington Blvd Unit 3S, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,755

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Teng john greene, Realtor

    607 Washington Blvd Unit 3S, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /17

      Est $306,621 Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Euclid Ave Unit 502, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 N Euclid Ave Unit 502, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Hughes Compass

  • /26

    $499,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    840 N Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,089

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Hughes Compass

    840 N Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /35

      Est $440,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Edmer Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1100 Edmer Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Savino Compass

  • /17

    $298,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    412 N Marion St Unit 1A, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,196

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dalton Compass

    412 N Marion St Unit 1A, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /5

      Est $1,116,164 Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Scoville Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      332 N Scoville Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Maychruk Laura Maychruk Real Estate

  • /22

    $133,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    407 Wesley Ave Unit 3, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,263

    Last Listing Agent Robert Reif Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    407 Wesley Ave Unit 3, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /11

      Est $330,369 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Pleasant St Unit 2BW, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      949 Pleasant St Unit 2BW, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cullerton Compass

  • /54

    $1,280,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    237 S Elmwood Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,133

    Last Listing Agent Jane McClelland RE/MAX In The Village

    237 S Elmwood Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /2

      Est $792,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 N Elmwood Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1210 N Elmwood Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Shapiro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /26

    $180,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    403 S East Ave Unit 2, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,805

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kohut Compass

    403 S East Ave Unit 2, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /17

      Est $158,481 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Maple Ave Unit 403, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      415 S Maple Ave Unit 403, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

  • /2

    $361,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    515 N Harlem Ave Unit 105, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,663

    Last Listing Agent Bill Geldes Baird & Warner

    515 N Harlem Ave Unit 105, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /30

      Est $230,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Erie St Unit 2F, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1108 Erie St Unit 2F, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pre Lathan McColly Real Estate

  • /17

    $479,980 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    839 Madison St Unit 204, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Last Listing Agent Erica Cuneen Beyond Properties Realty Group

    839 Madison St Unit 204, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /15

      Est $201,378 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Chicago Ave Unit 3NW, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      301 Chicago Ave Unit 3NW, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Atkins Compass

  • /2

    $606,001 Sold May 29, 2025

    952 Madison St, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,682

    Last Listing Agent Rosaria Becker @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    952 Madison St, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /28

      Est $710,672 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Ridgeland Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      312 S Ridgeland Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Hughes Compass

  • /14

    $590,700 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    110 S Marion St Unit 304, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,147

    Last Listing Agent Robert Royals @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    110 S Marion St Unit 304, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /10

      Est $162,798 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Maple Ave Unit 401, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      415 S Maple Ave Unit 401, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,250
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jameelah Smith @ Properties

  • /8

    $531,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1051 N Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,836

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Baird & Warner

    1051 N Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /31

      Est $1,539,211 Not Listed For Sale

      139 S Grove Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      139 S Grove Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1,054 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony & Kathy Iwersen @ Properties

  • /15

    $190,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    219 N Oak Park Ave Unit 1E, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,313

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    219 N Oak Park Ave Unit 1E, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /18

      Est $521,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 N Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1008 N Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Riley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $705,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    402 N Grove Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,846

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Krause Schutte @properties

    402 N Grove Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /33

      Est $932,395 Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Kenilworth Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      745 N Kenilworth Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Knebel @ Properties

  • /15

    $145,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1111 N Harlem Ave Unit 1C, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,190

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinberg Beaulieu Real Estate

    1111 N Harlem Ave Unit 1C, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /29

      Est $584,461 Not Listed For Sale

      835 N Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      835 N Harvey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Coleman Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home