14,011

Homes in ZIP Code 60302

Section Image
  • /46

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    119 S Ridgeland Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,470

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Badrinath @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    119 S Ridgeland Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /2

      Est $509,978 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      420 S Taylor Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,150
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swati Saxena Baird Warner

  • /2

    $452,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    830 N Austin Blvd, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,257

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lattner Compass

    830 N Austin Blvd, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /8

      Est $199,143 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Oak Park Ave Unit 1EE, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      212 N Oak Park Ave Unit 1EE, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maugeri Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $305,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    339 Home Ave Unit 3B, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,830

    Last Listing Agent Neveen Michael Keller Williams Infinity

    339 Home Ave Unit 3B, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /15

      Est $508,493 Not Listed For Sale

      934 N Humphrey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      934 N Humphrey Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mahon @ Properties

  • /30

    $590,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1027 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Szurzynski Executive Home Realty, Inc.

    1027 N Harlem Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /23

      Est $729,298 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Woodbine Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      548 Woodbine Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nowicki Ideal Location Oak Park RE

  • /16

    $243,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    949 Pleasant St Unit 1A, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,524

    Last Listing Agent Richard Salinas Elite Realty Group

    949 Pleasant St Unit 1A, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /2

      Est $888,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Linden Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1029 Linden Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swati Saxena Baird Warner

  • /40

    $720,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    222 S Cuyler Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,175

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kohut Compass

    222 S Cuyler Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /31

      Est $153,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Washington Blvd Unit 8, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1008 Washington Blvd Unit 8, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Karpavicius Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /44

    $1,025,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1201 Columbian Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,773

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1201 Columbian Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /12

      Est $251,073 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Ontario St Unit 3E, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      930 Ontario St Unit 3E, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wojack & Anne Ferri Baird & Warner, Inc.

  • /28

    $700,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF

    Current Estimated Value $704,675

    Last Listing Agent Monica Dalton Compass

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $839,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Edmer Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1227 Edmer Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swati Saxena Baird Warner

  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    129 S Ridgeland Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,493

129 S Ridgeland Ave, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /16

      Est $427,763 Not Listed For Sale

      942 N Austin Blvd, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      942 N Austin Blvd, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,200
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Pauldon Y Realty

  • /4

    $699,999 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    140 N Euclid Ave Unit 507, Oak Park, IL 60302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gullo Gullo & Associates

    140 N Euclid Ave Unit 507, Oak Park, IL 60302
    • /23

      Est $225,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 South Blvd Unit 203, Oak Park, IL 60302

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      1101 South Blvd Unit 203, Oak Park, IL 60302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natale Panzeca CS Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home