3,310

Oakville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 241 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $325,964 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      241 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Massimo Turturici Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 304 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $424,311 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      304 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 46 Lisbon St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $541,578 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lisbon St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      46 Lisbon St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jacobs Gina Jacobs Real Estate

    • 18 Portland St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $343,868 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Portland St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Portland St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Genovese Great Estates, CT

    • 379 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $301,717 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      379 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bennett Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 37 Booth Ave Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $424,246 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Booth Ave Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37 Booth Ave Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Barrieau Barrieau Realty Signature Prop

    • 37 Booth Ave Unit 12, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $415,072 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Booth Ave Unit 12, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37 Booth Ave Unit 12, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Benjamin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 35 Chestnut Ave Unit C, Watertown, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chestnut Ave Unit C, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      35 Chestnut Ave Unit C, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Becker Finish Line Realty

    • 26 Quadrato Dr, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $455,291 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Quadrato Dr, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Quadrato Dr, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hosking West View Properties, LLC

    • 27 Russell Ave Unit C, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $326,995 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Russell Ave Unit C, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 Russell Ave Unit C, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 46 Charlotte St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Charlotte St, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      46 Charlotte St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    • 23 Colonial St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $359,791 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Colonial St, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 Colonial St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sirois Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 16 Tucker Ave, Watertown, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Tucker Ave, Watertown, CT 06779

      16 Tucker Ave, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 542 Davis St Unit 3, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Davis St Unit 3, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      542 Davis St Unit 3, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 542 Davis St Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Davis St Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      542 Davis St Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 7 J Ryan Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 J Ryan Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 J Ryan Way, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 18 Quadrato Dr, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $466,501 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Quadrato Dr, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Quadrato Dr, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,999
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Liu-Helisch Sovereign Properties

    • 00 Winthrop Ripley St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Winthrop Ripley St, Watertown, CT 06779

      00 Winthrop Ripley St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Lebiti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 44 Eustis St Unit A, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $392,423 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Eustis St Unit A, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      44 Eustis St Unit A, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    • 13 Colonial St Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Colonial St Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13 Colonial St Unit 2, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Perrotti Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 592 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $287,752 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      592 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,600
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Fercodini, ABR,e-PRO,GRI Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 54 Sunny Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $277,601 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sunny Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Sunny Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Corcoran Corcoran Properties, LLC

    • 183 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $427,849 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      183 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Varrone Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 288 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $376,031 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      288 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abousada Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    • 183 Colonial St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Est $382,193 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Colonial St, Watertown, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      183 Colonial St, Watertown, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gorman Lamacchia Realty

    • 35 Hazelhurst Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $318,127 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hazelhurst Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35 Hazelhurst Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Little The Washington Agency

    • 571 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      571 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zulal Zulali Zylali Realty, LLC

    • 30 Saugus Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $373,157 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Saugus Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Saugus Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Settani Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 97 Delhurst Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $331,941 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Delhurst Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      97 Delhurst Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

    • 5 Elmhurst Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $350,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elmhurst Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Elmhurst Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • 64 Yale St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $291,632 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Yale St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      64 Yale St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

• 189 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $380,458 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      189 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Chouinard Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 272 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $275,158 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      272 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,555
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Martino Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 35 Zoar Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $303,043 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Zoar Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      35 Zoar Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC

    • 38 Maple Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $385,077 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Maple Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Maple Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ogrodnik Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 48 Harvard St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $355,545 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Harvard St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Harvard St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Irvine Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 57 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $345,969 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      57 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Sharr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 54 Clermont St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $309,670 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Clermont St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      54 Clermont St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 83 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $460,244 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg DeFazio Greg DeFazio

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home