246

Recently Sold North Valley Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4745 Marblehead Bay Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,390

    Last Listing Agent Jose Salgado Compass

    4745 Marblehead Bay Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 5108 Eliot St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $955,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5108 Eliot St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,904

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    5108 Eliot St, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /55

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1120 Parkview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,042

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Gaxiola Compass

    1120 Parkview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 663 Charles Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    663 Charles Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,873

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Uriarte Sun and Sea Realty

    663 Charles Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /13

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5015 Macario Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,422

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dibisch Gemstone Real Estate

    5015 Macario Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 354 Lustrosos St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,168,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    354 Lustrosos St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,973

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Mauricio Lucio Coastal Premier Properties

    354 Lustrosos St, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 6 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,020,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,235

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Pierce Keller Williams Realty

    6 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /43

    $1,865,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1105 Conure Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,336

    Last Listing Agent Jason Taylor eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1105 Conure Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4660 N River Rd Unit 36, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4660 N River Rd Unit 36, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mirna Orellana Recreate Real Estate

    4660 N River Rd Unit 36, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4499 Brisbane Way Unit 5, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $676,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4499 Brisbane Way Unit 5, Oceanside, CA 92058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,809

    Last Listing Agent Nick Wright Compass

    4499 Brisbane Way Unit 5, Oceanside, CA 92058
  • 1064 Eliot St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1064 Eliot St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,390

    Last Listing Agent Sue Pruett Allison James Estates & Homes

    1064 Eliot St, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 1058 Village Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,685,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1058 Village Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,257

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Taylor Luxre Realty, Inc.

    1058 Village Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /10

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    306 Trunks Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,157

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zhang eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    306 Trunks Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /26

    $605,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    265 Securidad St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,902

    Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie McCormick Keller Williams Realty

    265 Securidad St, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /29

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1125 Midnight Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,487

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Harrington Serhant California, Inc.

    1125 Midnight Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4560 Calle Del Palo, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $865,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4560 Calle Del Palo, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,796

    Last Listing Agent Paul Petredes Kathryn D.Thomas, Broker

    4560 Calle Del Palo, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 143 Brisas St, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    143 Brisas St, Oceanside, CA 92058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,610

    Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Benchmark Properties

    143 Brisas St, Oceanside, CA 92058
  • 265 Asilado St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    265 Asilado St, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,112

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Salazar Real Broker

    265 Asilado St, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 251 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $638,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    251 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,772

    Last Listing Agent Garron Alexander AAA Realty & Investments

    251 Avenida Descanso, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4856 Cardiff Bay Dr Unit 911, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4856 Cardiff Bay Dr Unit 911, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,632

    Last Listing Agent Janet Bernarda eXp Realty of Southern CA

    4856 Cardiff Bay Dr Unit 911, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 3180 Toopal Dr, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $1,170,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3180 Toopal Dr, Oceanside, CA 92058

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,996

    Last Listing Agent Ian Jensen eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3180 Toopal Dr, Oceanside, CA 92058
  • 4556 Mariners Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4556 Mariners Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,077

    Last Listing Agent John Rice LPT Realty

    4556 Mariners Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /28

    $835,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4820 Siesta Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,059

    Last Listing Agent Alex Flores Houserebate.com

    4820 Siesta Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 1470 Puritan Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $612,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1470 Puritan Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Johnson Platinum Real Estate Group

    1470 Puritan Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 1141 Parkview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $970,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1141 Parkview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,141

    Last Listing Agent Rashad Winston NextHome Equity Shield

    1141 Parkview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4824 Siesta Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $764,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4824 Siesta Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,930

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rosendahl houserebate.com

    4824 Siesta Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 836 Yankee Point Way, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    836 Yankee Point Way, Oceanside, CA 92058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,536

    Last Listing Agent Bill Richard Professional Realty Services

    836 Yankee Point Way, Oceanside, CA 92058
  • 1359 Corte Alveo, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1359 Corte Alveo, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,550

    Last Listing Agent Jim Murrey ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    1359 Corte Alveo, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /42

    $890,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4556 Mariners Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,077

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Liu San Diego Brightstar Realty

    4556 Mariners Bay, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /30

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    183 Plumosa St, Oceanside, CA 92058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,040

    Last Listing Agent Chris Burgos Coldwell Banker West

    183 Plumosa St, Oceanside, CA 92058
  • 5473 Parrolette Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $899,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5473 Parrolette Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,105

    Last Listing Agent George Fillippis Real Broker

    5473 Parrolette Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4616 N River Rd Unit SPC 15, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4616 N River Rd Unit SPC 15, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Crist Cabrillo Team Realty

    4616 N River Rd Unit SPC 15, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 796 Arthur Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    796 Arthur Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,385

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Carlson Century 21 Affiliated

    796 Arthur Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 4660 N River Rd Unit 17, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $370,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    4660 N River Rd Unit 17, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Arroyo LPT Realty

    4660 N River Rd Unit 17, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 5025 Los Morros Way Unit 45, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $513,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5025 Los Morros Way Unit 45, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,849

    Last Listing Agent Larson Harley Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    5025 Los Morros Way Unit 45, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 5168 Indian Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5168 Indian Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Clark Allison James Estates & Homes

    5168 Indian Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • 1191 Bellingham Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,280,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1191 Bellingham Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,418

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Parker Real Broker

    1191 Bellingham Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /19

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    187 Plumosa St, Oceanside, CA 92058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,686

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hart La Jolla Shores Broker

    187 Plumosa St, Oceanside, CA 92058
  • 218 Holiday Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    218 Holiday Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,692

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Gutierrez eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    218 Holiday Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    268 Festival Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,572

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Baker Redfin Corporation

    268 Festival Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home