$415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025
1260 Caribou Run, O Fallon, MO 63366
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,185 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $190/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $418,628
Last Listing Agent Tim Melton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties
1260 Caribou Run, O Fallon, MO 63366