295

Recently Sold Okemos, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1287 Harbor Cut, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,786

    Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1287 Harbor Cut, Okemos, MI 48864
  • /48

    $507,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4388 Alderwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,724

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hall RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4388 Alderwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
  • /33

    $349,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4529 Sandstone Dr, Williamston, MI 48895

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,937

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    4529 Sandstone Dr, Williamston, MI 48895
  • /26

    $242,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2327 Coyote Creek Dr Unit 13, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,787

    Last Listing Agent Constance Benca Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    2327 Coyote Creek Dr Unit 13, Okemos, MI 48864
  • /55

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5162 Sapphire Cir Unit 31, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,244

    Last Listing Agent Michael Boggus Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    5162 Sapphire Cir Unit 31, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1541 Downing St, Haslett, MI 48840

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,779

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    1541 Downing St, Haslett, MI 48840
  • /42

    $539,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2343 Sapphire Ln Unit 48, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,148

    Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    2343 Sapphire Ln Unit 48, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2624 Carnoustie Dr, Lansing, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,555

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Green- Ramont RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2624 Carnoustie Dr, Lansing, MI 48864
  • /83

    $278,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5190 Park Lake Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,078

    Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    5190 Park Lake Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /32

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5159 Sapphire Cir Unit 27, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,370

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Matheson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    5159 Sapphire Cir Unit 27, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5166 Park Lake Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,950

    Last Listing Agent Josh Nelson White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

    5166 Park Lake Rd, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /41

    $452,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    235 Maplewood Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,369

    Last Listing Agent Alison Alfredson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    235 Maplewood Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /30

    $385,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5337 Panda Bear Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,914

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Nagel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    5337 Panda Bear Cir, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /52

    $424,950

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5167 Sapphire Cir Unit 25, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,070

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    5167 Sapphire Cir Unit 25, East Lansing, MI 48823
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1816 Ann St, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,050

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    1816 Ann St, East Lansing, MI 48823

Showing Results 281 - 295, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home