11,633

Homes in ZIP Code 73110

Section Image
  • /37

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    907 Leisure Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    WHAT A VIEW!! Golf Course view right from your back patio * Well maintained * Large Living with Laminate Wood Floors, Gas Log Stone Fireplace, Built-in Bookcase, Wet Bar, Sloped Ceiling with Boxcar Wood! * Kitchen features Granite Countertops, Tile Backsplash, Tile Floors, Breakfast Bar and Smooth Top Stove and Dishwasher * Breakfast Room and Dining Room * Master Suite is downstairs and also has

    Shelly Moore Metro Group Brokers LLC

    907 Leisure Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /29

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 W Shadywood Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Tucked away near Midwest Blvd and NE 10th Street, this three-bedroom home offers plenty of charm and space to enjoy. A large window seat overlooks the shaded front yard, perfect for relaxing with a book or morning coffee. Inside you'll find a huge kitchen and a converted garage that adds a flexible bonus room. The backyard is fully fenced, giving you privacy and room for outdoor

    208 W Shadywood Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /23

    $106,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2109 Stevens Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,093

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    2109 Stevens Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /41

      Est $133,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Juniper Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1312 Juniper Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Pickens CB/Mike Jones Company

  • /41

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1305 Juniper Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Prepare for a delightful discovery at 1305 Juniper Circle in Midwest City, Oklahoma! A single-family residence ready for its grand unveiling. Imagine three distinct havens, each a personal canvas awaiting your unique touch, ready to cradle quiet moments and spirited dreams within its peaceful embrace. With a convenient 3 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms, daily routines are transformed into effortless

    Shannon Tedford Tedford Realty, LLC.

    1305 Juniper Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /11

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom Rent to Own Home Available For Lease & Rent to Own!

    413 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    413 E Northrup Dr | Midwest City, OK 731103 Bed | 1 Bath | 800 SqFtPurchase Price: $160,000 | Down Payment: $6,500 | Monthly: $1,450Looking for space and affordability? This 3-bedroom home in Oklahoma City is a perfect fit for growing households or anyone needing extra room — with the option to own!Features include:Open kitchen with great flow for everyday

    413 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /46

    $290,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    681 Crescent Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,984

    Last Listing Agent Em Anderson BHGRE Paramount

    681 Crescent Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /15

      Est $130,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Pinewood Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1313 Pinewood Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,420
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zandrea Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

  • /31

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    6008 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Great investment opportunity or owner-occupant starter home! This 966 sq ft 3-bed, 1-bath home is ready for cosmetic updates and offers tons of potential. Bring your vision and add value with fresh paint, flooring, and finishes. Spacious living areas and a functional layout make this a smart move-in or flip project. Convenient location close to shopping, dining, and Tinker Air Force Base.

    Ashley Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

    6008 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /11

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    124 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    For Rent – Newly Remodeled Two-Story Home in Midwest City? 124 E Northrup Drive, Midwest City, OK 73110Beautifully newly remodeled two-story home ready for its next family!• 4 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom• Two-story layout with great space• Fresh updates throughout? Rent: $1,400/month? Deposit: $2,800? Application Fee: $35 per adult? Pet Fee:

    124 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /13

    $159,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    430 W Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,882

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burris Matthews King Real Estate Group

    430 W Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /35

      Est $149,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1308 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Nguyen-Le Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /10

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    816 S Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Outstanding Location with Potential Rezoning to Commercial * Businesses all around * Currently zoned Residential * Over 1/2 Acre with High Traffic count * Close to Shopping, Restaurants, Interstate, TAFB * Home is being sold in "AS IS" condition *

    Shelly Moore Metro Group Brokers LLC

    816 S Sooner Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /16

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Car Garage Duplex Close to Broadway Extension, a short distance from Edmo...

    510 Stevens Pass, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    ***3D VIRTUAL TOUR LINK*** 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathroom 1 Car Garage Duplex Close to Broadway Extension, a short distance from Edmond and easy access to downtown OKC. Stone counters, wood look vinyl floors and LED lighting throughout. Fenced backyard with lawn care included. Pets considered case by case. Refrigerator, washer, dryer, range, dishwasher and microwave are included.

    510 Stevens Pass, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /17

    $127,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1012 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,425

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1012 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /37

      Est $102,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4000 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Holmes Heart and Soil Realty LLC

  • /23

    $134,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    1407 E Lockheed Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 800 square feet of comfortable living space in a great location with easy access to shopping, dining, and essential amenities. Inside, you’ll find modern updates throughout, including fresh finishes, stylish flooring, and a bright, open layout that maximizes every inch of space. The updated kitchen and bathroom provide a clean, move-in-ready

    Daniel Vaquera Cervantes Black Label Realty

    1407 E Lockheed Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /23

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    137 E Jarman Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    AVAILABLE FOR SELF-GUIDED TOURS!!!!Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom property ideally located near Jarman Middle School and Midwest City High School—perfect for convenience and community living!Step inside to a welcoming living room that offers plenty of space to relax or entertain. The home features three comfortably sized bedrooms, making it a great fit for a small family.

    137 E Jarman Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /18

    $97,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    211 Windsor Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,738

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bloxham Evolve Realty And Associates

    211 Windsor Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /15

      Est $180,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Big Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3113 Big Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,800
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $89,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft

    1116 Hickory Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Honey stop the car. Investor special, next to parks, Tinker Airforce base, a ton of shopping and more. Come quickly

    Joshua Greer Fortitude Real Estate

    1116 Hickory Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /17

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    5517 Del Creek Rd, Del City, OK 73110

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Del City, OK. This property boasts a range of modern amenities including a dishwasher, built-in microwave, and a new stainless electric stove top for all your culinary adventures. The home has been freshly painted and features new hardwood flooring throughout, adding a touch of elegance and warmth. The new heat

    5517 Del Creek Rd, Del City, OK 73110
  • /17

    $130,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    732 E Rose Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,883

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Parker Metro Group Brokers LLC

    732 E Rose Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /12

      Est $183,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Big Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1024 Big Oak Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Ventrelli Nine North Real Estate

  • /20

    $90,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft

    313 W Peach St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is located in the Speckman Heights Addition in Midwest City, OK, which offers practical comforts and convenient location. The galley style kitchen includes a refrigerator & gas stove. There is a formal living and dinette. For your convenience there is an interior washer/dryer connections are provided for easy laundry. Climate is controlled with a minisplit heat and air

    Karyn Seabrooke Key Realty and Property Mgmt

    313 W Peach St, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /15

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft

    422 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    422 E Northrup | Midwest City, OK 731103 Bed | 1 Bath | 819 SqFtPurchase Price: $165,000 | Down Payment: $7,000 | Monthly: $1,495

    422 E Northrup Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /45

    $205,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    312 Davis Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,128

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    312 Davis Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /32

      Est $178,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Hawthorne Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1036 Hawthorne Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Oliveira LIME Realty

  • /32

    $240,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    3000 Glenhaven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    Looking for space, comfort, and a great location? This move-in ready 5-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home in Midwest City truly checks all the boxes! With 2,239 square feet of living space, there’s plenty of room to spread out—whether you need extra bedrooms, a home office, guest space, or room for hobbies. Inside, you’ll find a flexible layout that can easily adapt to your needs, making it ideal

    Lindsay Gasaway Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    3000 Glenhaven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /24

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8910 Oak Valley Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    AVAILABLE NOW FOR SELF - GUIDED TOURS!!!!** SPECIAL OFFER** **HALF OFF 1ST MONTH'S RENT**Welcome to this comfortable **2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex**, perfectly situated on a quiet **cul-de-sac** just off **Douglas Blvd**—providing **quick and easy access** to everywhere in the Oklahoma City metro.Inside, you'll enjoy a spacious layout featuring a cozy **fireplace** that

    8910 Oak Valley Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /31

    $80,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    316 E Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,435

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burger Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    316 E Ercoupe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /40

      Est $195,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Hawthorne Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1109 Hawthorne Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /42

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    244 Beard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    This three bedroom, 2 bath home has hardwood flooring throughout most of the home. One bedroom is downstairs along with a full bath and the upstairs has two bedrooms and a full bath. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances and a dining room and kitchen pantry. The backyard has an oversized patio, fully fenced, and a small storage shed.

    Ryan Epley Real Broker LLC

    244 Beard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /29

    $1,102 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    405 E Rickenbacker Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Discover comfortable living at 405 E Rickenbacker, a charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in Oklahoma City, offering 1,100 sq ft of well-designed space. This residence features unique amenities tailored for your lifestyle and is pet-friendly, welcoming small and large dogs as well as cats with a $300 pet deposit. Enjoy the convenience of a 1-year lease with security deposit and first

    405 E Rickenbacker Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /33

    $168,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    917 Willow Brook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,298

    Last Listing Agent Kay Pratt RE/MAX at Home

    917 Willow Brook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /21

      Est $200,866 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Woodside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3209 Woodside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sarver SERV. Realty

  • /7

    $215,050 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    1941 Honey Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    Lennar Beckman Plan - This home is still under construction, with an expected closing date of 05/15/26. Welcome Home to this single-story, 1302 sq ft of spacious living, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Upon entering, you'll find your 2 secondary bedrooms and a full-size bathroom. The owner's suite is perfectly situated at the rear of the home to enjoy some privacy, complete with an en-suite

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    1941 Honey Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /44

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car Duplex Freedom Villas in Midwest City, OK

    222 Spirit Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110

    Amazing!! Come check out this recently built 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage 1350 sq. ft. duplex. Centrally located near Tinker Air Force Base off of N Douglas Blvd and Main in Midwest City. This location is close to Crest Foods, John Conrad Golf Course, The Joe B Barnes Regional Parks plus dining and shopping. This one-story home offers an open floor plan. The kitchen has quartz countertops,

    222 Spirit Dr, Midwest City, OK 73110
  • /43

    $232,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3316 N Glenvalley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,915

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schleeper Heather & Company Realty Group

    3316 N Glenvalley Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
    • /23

      Est $189,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Oak Hill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1120 Oak Hill Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cosgrove Spearhead Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home