285

Recently Sold Homes in 73159

Section Image
  • /15

    $180,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1428 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,148

    Last Listing Agent Jay Patel The Hale Team

    1428 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /24

    $158,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2443 SW 90th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,257

    Last Listing Agent Deborah McCaul Crossland Real Estate

    2443 SW 90th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /40

    $199,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7521 S Ross Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,113

    Last Listing Agent Delton Yoder Brick and Beam Realty

    7521 S Ross Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /45

    $210,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8620 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,596

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Underwood Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    8620 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /12

    $130,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3205 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,856

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Waldenville Meraki Real Estate

    3205 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $189,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3225 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,295

    Last Listing Agent Hana Nasser Rojas Copper Creek Real Estate

    3225 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /45

    $284,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9613 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,512

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Green Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    9613 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7721 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,059

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    7721 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10105 Bromley Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,091

    Last Listing Agent Don Neill

    10105 Bromley Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /42

    $240,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9920 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,606

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Hock SERV. Realty

    9920 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /17

    $169,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2120 SW 77th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,751

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bonfiglio Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    2120 SW 77th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3132 SW 103rd Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,579

    Last Listing Agent Lan Phu Prime Realty Group LLC

    3132 SW 103rd Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /46

    $280,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9801 S David Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,161

    Last Listing Agent Patty Stanley Realty of America LLC

    9801 S David Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /17

    $145,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6037 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,787

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stiger-Monahan Copper Creek Real Estate

    6037 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1536 Kingsgate Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,330

    Last Listing Agent Carol Richards Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    1536 Kingsgate Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /14

    $185,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3128 SW 100th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,516

    Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX Pros

    3128 SW 100th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2113 SW 77th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,363

    Last Listing Agent Edson Trejo LRE Realty LLC

    2113 SW 77th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /17

    $170,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6904 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,404

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Nguyen Brix Realty

    6904 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /23

    $133,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8305 S Brookline Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,630

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Vernier Metro First Realty

    8305 S Brookline Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /19

    $170,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1425 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,548

    Last Listing Agent Korey Welch Judah Real Estate

    1425 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /49

    $220,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6608 S Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,855

    Last Listing Agent Logan Frampton 828 Real Estate LLC

    6608 S Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7100 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,536

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Cottrell Magnolia Proper RealEstate LLC

    7100 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $158,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    1317 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,747

    Last Listing Agent Logan Frampton 828 Real Estate LLC

    1317 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $123,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6013 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,808

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cruz Black Label Realty

    6013 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8808 S Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,901

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Vinson Horizon Realty

    8808 S Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2309 Morning Glory Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,194

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Neal Metro Brokers of Ok Connect

    2309 Morning Glory Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /44

    $265,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3108 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,339

    Last Listing Agent Shellie Wall KW Summit

    3108 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /26

    $167,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3016 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,994

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    3016 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /18

    $150,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1315 SW 77th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,208

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Redenius Copper Creek Real Estate

    1315 SW 77th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $229,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7705 S Charlotte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,781

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Funner Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    7705 S Charlotte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /24

    $244,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2708 SW 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,429

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mendoza Realty Experts, Inc

    2708 SW 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /36

    $193,780 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3013 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,804

    Last Listing Agent Alysha Cowan Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    3013 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /50

    $273,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2600 SW 98th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,257

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nichols Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2600 SW 98th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /38

    $160,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2717 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,069

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    2717 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /38

    $289,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9408 Southlake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,553

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    9408 Southlake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /40

    $244,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3200 SW 103rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,816

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine McAlpin Saxon Realty Group

    3200 SW 103rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $165,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10201 Shadowview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,591

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    10201 Shadowview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2329 SW 100th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,810

    Last Listing Agent Madison Douglas Crossland Real Estate

    2329 SW 100th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10108 Maypole Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,788

    Last Listing Agent Jose Saldana LIME Realty

    10108 Maypole Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /50

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2633 SW 91st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,935

    Last Listing Agent Neely Rozas Always Real Estate

    2633 SW 91st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home