285

Recently Sold Homes in 73159

Section Image
  • /24

    $184,799 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1212 Frederick Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,183

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dennington Metro First Realty Group

    1212 Frederick Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /38

    $232,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8509 Saint Elmo Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,175

    Last Listing Agent Al Perry Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    8509 Saint Elmo Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /16

    $195,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1201 SW 100th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,907

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Wiginton Crossland Real Estate

    1201 SW 100th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /17

    $272,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1224 SW 97th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,915

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Galvan Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1224 SW 97th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9316 S Mckinley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,578

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    9316 S Mckinley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

Showing Results 281 - 285, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home