285

Recently Sold Homes in 73159

Section Image
  • /39

    $214,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3117 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,828

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    3117 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /40

    $215,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8504 Placker Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,790

    Last Listing Agent Colette Naff Keller Williams Realty Elite

    8504 Placker Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /32

    $168,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1420 SW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,532

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Merryfield Copper Creek Real Estate

    1420 SW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /18

    $191,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2713 SW 75th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,855

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    2713 SW 75th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /42

    $220,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2621 SW 90th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,012

    Last Listing Agent Justin Neely H&W Realty Branch

    2621 SW 90th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /37

    $326,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9312 S Barnes Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,353

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    9312 S Barnes Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /47

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2316 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,401

    Last Listing Agent Mary Belcher Your Property Stop Real Estate

    2316 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /36

    $225,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9912 S Ross Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,614

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    9912 S Ross Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /32

    $159,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10200 Shadowridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,775

    Last Listing Agent Susan Forsythe Whittington Realty

    10200 Shadowridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /42

    $105,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3261 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,096

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    3261 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,316

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $140,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1408 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,197

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hawkins KW Summit

    1408 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /51

    $251,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3105 SW 104th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,543

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jackson Marathon Realty Inc

    3105 SW 104th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /43

    $198,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8912 S Kentucky Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,824

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnett Metro First Realty Group

    8912 S Kentucky Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /42

    $250,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10023 Southridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,849

    Last Listing Agent Crystall Liles Sage Sotheby's Realty

    10023 Southridge Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /42

    $133,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2837 SW 76th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,154

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Williams Keller Williams-Yukon

    2837 SW 76th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2609 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,828

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Capital Real Estate LLC

    2609 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /32

    $178,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1516 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,891

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bingham Real Broker LLC

    1516 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10217 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,713

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    10217 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /50

    $253,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10305 Pickford Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,990

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stocker Metro First Realty

    10305 Pickford Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9500 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,689

    Last Listing Agent Claude Coleman KW Summit

    9500 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /5

    $105,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1502 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,316

    Last Listing Agent Kourtney Mulinix Brick and Beam Realty

    1502 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /44

    $242,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6001 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,635

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Bale CityGates Real Estate LLC

    6001 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /49

    $209,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2901 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,678

    Last Listing Agent Allison Tran Oklahoma Realty & Management

    2901 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2101 SW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,588

    Last Listing Agent David Teague Independent Realty of Oklahoma

    2101 SW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9609 Lakecrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,068

    Last Listing Agent Karen Li Epic Real Estate

    9609 Lakecrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /38

    $210,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10215 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,651

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Venk Heather & Company Realty Group

    10215 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1312 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,231

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    1312 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /36

    $205,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10305 S Fairview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,596

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    10305 S Fairview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /47

    $219,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2605 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,599

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Iasiello Realty of America LLC

    2605 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /13

    $150,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7917 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,904

    Last Listing Agent Barrett Huffmyer Salt Real Estate Inc

    7917 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /39

    $150,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7832 S Youngs Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,767

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burrows H&W Realty Branch

    7832 S Youngs Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2633 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,303

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Esquivel PR Agency, LLC

    2633 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $233,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3145 SW 100th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,705

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chambers Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    3145 SW 100th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /48

    $235,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1312 SW 71st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,975

    Last Listing Agent James Hugo Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1312 SW 71st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /45

    $226,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1621 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,003

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

    1621 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1616 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,646

    Last Listing Agent Judith Uriarte Home Place Real Estate

    1616 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $86,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8701 S Miller Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,237

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    8701 S Miller Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /44

    $216,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3249 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,273

    Last Listing Agent Jordana Heldreth H&W Realty Branch

    3249 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /19

    $177,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2108 SW 78th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,996

    Last Listing Agent Reba Osburn KW Summit

    2108 SW 78th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home