285

Recently Sold Homes in 73159

Section Image
  • /2

    $126,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2601 SW 63rd Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,873

    Last Listing Agent RuthAnn Baugh Metro First Realty Group

    2601 SW 63rd Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /49

    $250,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1324 Hill Cross Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,175

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

    1324 Hill Cross Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $148,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1328 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,766

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hernandez Copper Creek Real Estate

    1328 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /18

    $140,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6324 S Drexel Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,154

    Last Listing Agent Christy Nelson KG Realty LLC

    6324 S Drexel Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /33

    $331,327 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6301 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,403

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Pando Copper Creek Real Estate

    6301 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /19

    $199,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2509 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,329

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

    2509 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /51

    $222,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1408 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,383

    Last Listing Agent Kelcie Pickard Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

    1408 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /22

    $235,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1405 SW 95th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,652

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Beach Whittington Realty

    1405 SW 95th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /25

    $112,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1600 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,258

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ryden

    1600 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /21

    $100,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3225 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,168

    Last Listing Agent Thao Nguyen Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    3225 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2121 SW 79th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,025

    Last Listing Agent Delia Alvarado-Timalsina Black Label Realty

    2121 SW 79th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /14

    $130,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2813 SW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,160

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jones Brix Realty

    2813 SW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3008 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,420

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

    3008 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $194,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8408 S Drexel Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,164

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    8408 S Drexel Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    544 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $398,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Baker 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    544 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $175,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7600 S Sherwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,559

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Villegas Metro First Realty Group

    7600 S Sherwood Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /51

    $223,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2401 Flair Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,311

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Edwards BHGRE Paramount

    2401 Flair Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /3

    $162,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7804 S Charlotte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,355

    Last Listing Agent Susanne James Ariston Realty LLC

    7804 S Charlotte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /14

    $199,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2432 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,415

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Aguilar Homestead + Co

    2432 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /30

    $179,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    8410 S Douglas Ave Unit 10, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zink Whittington Realty

    8410 S Douglas Ave Unit 10, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /32

    $199,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2424 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,005

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Cale Peak 46 Properties, LLC

    2424 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /23

    $80,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1609 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,237

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

    1609 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /28

    $170,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7821 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,287

7821 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /43

    $229,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3217 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,325

    Last Listing Agent Kara Lea Cavallo Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    3217 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $203,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1308 SW 71st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,721

    Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

    1308 SW 71st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /28

    $130,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7304 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,383

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Laws Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    7304 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $202,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3116 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,634

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shannon Andy Janko Realty Ltd Co.

    3116 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /38

    $190,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3133 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,809

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    3133 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /24

    $220,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2624 SW 90th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,687

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Adams Arrived OKC

    2624 SW 90th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /49

    $160,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1612 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,108

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Merryfield Copper Creek Real Estate

    1612 SW 66th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /41

    $215,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2824 SW 76th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,316

    Last Listing Agent Will Flanagan LRE Realty LLC

    2824 SW 76th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1405 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,160

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Wiginton Crossland Real Estate

    1405 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /37

    $219,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2608 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,520

    Last Listing Agent Jordana Heldreth H&W Realty Branch

    2608 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /49

    $280,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9317 S Barnes Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,268

    Last Listing Agent Davan Gardner Whittington Realty

    9317 S Barnes Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /28

    $120,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2712 SW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,952

    Last Listing Agent Becky Seda KW Summit

    2712 SW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /41

    $220,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6417 S Drexel Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,128

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Pando Copper Creek Real Estate

    6417 S Drexel Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /45

    $235,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7720 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,633

    Last Listing Agent Heather & Cyrus Idell Senemar & Associates

    7720 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $130,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2424 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,005

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Dang Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2424 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /18

    $187,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9216 Lakecrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,041

    Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Jones KW Summit

    9216 Lakecrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /16

    $207,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1608 SW 82nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,154

    Last Listing Agent Deidre Beach Whittington Realty

    1608 SW 82nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home