285

Recently Sold Homes in 73159

Section Image
  • /9

    $147,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1452 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,520

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Almanza Exit Realty Premier

    1452 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /24

    $120,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2716 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,356

    Last Listing Agent Gissel Ramirez Brix Realty

    2716 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /44

    $168,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    2736 SW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,568

    Last Listing Agent Julie Donley Metro Mark Realtors

    2736 SW 65th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /29

    $197,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    10325 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,867

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McClain MOD Realty, LLC

    10325 S Hillcrest Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1316 SW 89th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,911

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Galvan Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    1316 SW 89th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /26

    $178,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1313 SW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,148

    Last Listing Agent Barry Hurley Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1313 SW 69th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2120 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,180

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2120 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /26

    $164,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2208 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,310

    Last Listing Agent Elecia Allen Metro Broker of OK- Blue Cedar

    2208 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /34

    $234,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9401 Maybrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,855

    Last Listing Agent Kim Price CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    9401 Maybrook Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /51

    $170,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3101 SW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,203

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Valle Copper Creek Real Estate

    3101 SW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /35

    $155,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3040 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,970

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Merryfield Copper Creek Real Estate

    3040 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /14

    $170,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1321 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,734

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Villegas Metro First Realty Group

    1321 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /41

    $375,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2425 Novona Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,161

    Last Listing Agent Eden Ware Heather & Company Realty Group

    2425 Novona Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /51

    $182,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1108 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,285

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Williams Keller Williams-Yukon

    1108 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139
  • /20

    $155,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2504 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,465

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    2504 SW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /18

    $165,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2800 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,637

    Last Listing Agent Frances Walden Copper Creek Real Estate

    2800 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /25

    $277,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9301 S Youngs Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Stimson Independent Realty of Oklahoma

    9301 S Youngs Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /22

    $112,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8409 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,121

    Last Listing Agent Hansom Wong Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    8409 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /33

    $170,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2421 SW 102nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,324

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Rawlins Moore Homes LLC

    2421 SW 102nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /30

    $217,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8121 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,292

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bugg Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    8121 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /38

    $185,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1537 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,401

    Last Listing Agent Faye Stegall Metro First Realty Group

    1537 SW 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /30

    $248,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1409 SW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,280

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

    1409 SW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2613 SW 82nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,797

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    2613 SW 82nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /18

    $120,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1324 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,361

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rudebock Verbode

    1324 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /20

    $147,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7124 S Danner Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,654

    Last Listing Agent Shea Mead Keystone Realty Group

    7124 S Danner Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /34

    $229,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2309 Blue Bonnet Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,598

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Lopez Whittington Realty

    2309 Blue Bonnet Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $231,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2316 SW 90th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,195

    Last Listing Agent Casey Johnston Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    2316 SW 90th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9800 Honeysuckle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,017

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Woodard Brix Realty

    9800 Honeysuckle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /51

    $262,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3116 S David Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,565

    Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

    3116 S David Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2825 SW 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,103

    Last Listing Agent Lan Phu Prime Realty Group LLC

    2825 SW 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /47

    $183,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2428 SW 103rd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,089

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McGrew KW Summit

    2428 SW 103rd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1537 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,971

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vaquera Cervantes Black Label Realty

    1537 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $108,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1400 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,547

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth San Juan Salas Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    1400 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7113 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,084

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Miranda Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    7113 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /29

    $195,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7909 S Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,834

    Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

    7909 S Villa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /50

    $178,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7708 S Miller Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,988

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sargeant Keller Williams Realty Elite

    7708 S Miller Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /13

    $145,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1613 SW 68th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,182

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hamilton Copper Creek Real Estate

    1613 SW 68th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /12

    $120,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8312 S Miller Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,918

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    8312 S Miller Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /50

    $344,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9604 Honeysuckle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,610

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Carpenter Ken Carpenter Realty

    9604 Honeysuckle Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2821 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,894

    Last Listing Agent Justin Chacko LIME Realty

    2821 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home