3,958

Homes in ZIP Code 78575

Section Image
  • /5

    $267,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7437 Lake Havasu, Brownsville, TX 78520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavio Javier Singlaterry RE/MAX Sun Valley Realtors

    7437 Lake Havasu, Brownsville, TX 78520
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7042 Lake Almanor, Brownsville, TX 78520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7042 Lake Almanor, Brownsville, TX 78520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /9

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    213 Balboa Rd Unit 403 S. Sec. 4, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,097

    Last Listing Agent Norma Rasco Rancho Viejo Realty, LLC

    213 Balboa Rd Unit 403 S. Sec. 4, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7415 Converse Lake, Brownsville, TX 78575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7415 Converse Lake, Brownsville, TX 78575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /15

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4501 Carmen Ave Unit 9, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Richardson Rancho Viejo Realty, LLC

    4501 Carmen Ave Unit 9, Rancho Viejo, TX 78575
    • /12

      Est $284,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Lake Shasta, Brownsville, TX 78520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7249 Lake Shasta, Brownsville, TX 78520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market

  • /20

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7406 Converse Lake, Brownsville, TX 78520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa J. Santos-Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    7406 Converse Lake, Brownsville, TX 78520
    • /35

      Est $346,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      8906 Zoar Lake, Brownsville, TX 78520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8906 Zoar Lake, Brownsville, TX 78520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7454 Lake Havasu, Brownsville, TX 78520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7454 Lake Havasu, Brownsville, TX 78520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Caribbean Dr, Olmito, TX 78575

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7148 Caribbean Dr, Olmito, TX 78575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

    • /42

      Est $293,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      6394 W Lakeside Blvd, Olmito, TX 78575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6394 W Lakeside Blvd, Olmito, TX 78575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Gladiola St, Brownsville, TX 78575

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7629 Gladiola St, Brownsville, TX 78575

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

    • /31

      Est $333,278

      Not Listed For Sale