8,605

Properties in ZIP Code 44138

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $279,206 Not Listed For Sale

      8551 Avondale Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8551 Avondale Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /25

      Est $312,020 Not Listed For Sale

      9789 Grist Mill Run, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9789 Grist Mill Run, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toula Barlow Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $390,797 Not Listed For Sale

      7341 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7341 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $427,095 Not Listed For Sale

      27088 Dogwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27088 Dogwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mobert Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $246,669 Not Listed For Sale

      8945 Lindbergh Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8945 Lindbergh Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Barnes Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      24540 Thicket Ln Unit J24, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24540 Thicket Ln Unit J24, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $440,640 Not Listed For Sale

      26953 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26953 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $309,366 Not Listed For Sale

      24811 Nobottom Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24811 Nobottom Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Whitcomb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /41

      Est $414,925 Not Listed For Sale

      27010 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      27010 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $301,899 Not Listed For Sale

      9760 Sugarbush Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9760 Sugarbush Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sopko Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8834 Holly Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8834 Holly Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Gates EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $371,208 Not Listed For Sale

      9197 Willowbrook Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9197 Willowbrook Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Locker Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $446,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Morning Dove Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7047 Morning Dove Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,400
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williams Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $234,310 Not Listed For Sale

      26457 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26457 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pellerite Russell Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $332,914 Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Westfield Park Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8625 Westfield Park Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Steiner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $265,244 Not Listed For Sale

      7850 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7850 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gepperth Keller Williams Citywide

    • /44

      Est $389,401 Not Listed For Sale

      8680 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8680 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Zarycki Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $313,749 Not Listed For Sale

      26748 Skyline Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26748 Skyline Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,501
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Phillips Keller Williams Citywide

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      23442 Grist Mill Ct Unit 4, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23442 Grist Mill Ct Unit 4, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $311,554 Not Listed For Sale

      26953 Oxford Park Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26953 Oxford Park Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Maurer CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $380,860 Not Listed For Sale

      26994 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26994 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Engelke Acclaimed Realty

    • /21

      Est $272,191 Not Listed For Sale

      26800 Locust Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26800 Locust Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Funk Keller Williams Elevate

    • /47

      Est $263,579 Not Listed For Sale

      23285 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23285 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $411,155 Not Listed For Sale

      26991 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26991 Glenside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Erney RE Closing Professionals, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $284,727 Not Listed For Sale

      23280 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23280 Wainwright Terrace, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Warwood Russell Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      24830 Grove Pond Way Unit C8, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24830 Grove Pond Way Unit C8, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /50

      Est $281,064 Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6541 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Storrow Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $262,551 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Olmway Ave, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8103 Olmway Ave, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /28

      Est $141,715 Not Listed For Sale

      9362 Fernwood Dr Unit B9362, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9362 Fernwood Dr Unit B9362, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mader Mader Realty, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $287,700 Not Listed For Sale

      8663 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8663 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sorg Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $193,904 Not Listed For Sale

      23255 Grist Mill Ct Unit 23C, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23255 Grist Mill Ct Unit 23C, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allise Hendricks EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $307,596 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Fern Cove W, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9100 Fern Cove W, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schwarz Keller Williams Elevate

    • /34

      Est $399,018 Not Listed For Sale

      24227 Wilderness Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24227 Wilderness Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kennedy $2100$ Realty Sellers Choice,

    • /28

      Est $342,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9568 Taberna Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9568 Taberna Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corrigan Mader Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $437,557 Not Listed For Sale

      9576 Beatrice Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9576 Beatrice Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahren Booher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /27

      Est $362,090 Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Seton Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9832 Seton Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pezzano EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $410,445 Not Listed For Sale

      27208 Cliffside Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27208 Cliffside Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vedda Keller Williams Living

    • /37

      Est $292,144 Not Listed For Sale

      7377 Willow Woods Dr Unit 39B, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7377 Willow Woods Dr Unit 39B, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $456,872 Not Listed For Sale

      27242 Cliffside Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27242 Cliffside Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /50

      Est $419,773 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 Ravinia Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9605 Ravinia Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kelly RE/MAX Crossroads

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home