8,605

Properties in ZIP Code 44138

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $204,689 Not Listed For Sale

      26199 Cranage Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26199 Cranage Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Formica Keller Williams Elevate

    • /29

      Est $320,743 Not Listed For Sale

      8329 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8329 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Harb McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $442,530 Not Listed For Sale

      26922 Heatherwood Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26922 Heatherwood Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Winners EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $287,892 Not Listed For Sale

      26938 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26938 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Caputo Howard Hanna

    • /45

      Est $359,009 Not Listed For Sale

      9134 Devonshire Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9134 Devonshire Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Mauk Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $266,203 Not Listed For Sale

      26907 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26907 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Buynak Keller Williams Elevate

    • /31

      Est $220,482 Not Listed For Sale

      26151 Hawthorne Ct Unit 8B, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26151 Hawthorne Ct Unit 8B, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zappone Keller Williams Citywide

    • /39

      Est $435,215 Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7314 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Gates EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $262,485 Not Listed For Sale

      26649 Cook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26649 Cook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /33

      Est $328,482 Not Listed For Sale

      8975 Ashwood Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8975 Ashwood Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $213,497 Not Listed For Sale

      26630 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26630 Bagley Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malachai Smith McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $284,676 Not Listed For Sale

      25386 Tyndall Falls Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25386 Tyndall Falls Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Foley Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $391,263 Not Listed For Sale

      24330 Briar Patch Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24330 Briar Patch Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $371,717 Not Listed For Sale

      9652 Sunray Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9652 Sunray Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /16

      Est $249,860 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8430 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hale Deleted Agent

    • /45

      Est $458,088 Not Listed For Sale

      27151 Phoenix Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27151 Phoenix Way, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Gabriel Home Equity Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $434,398 Not Listed For Sale

      24900 W Northwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24900 W Northwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ali JMG Ohio

    • /39

      Est $333,679 Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Metropolitan Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8402 Metropolitan Blvd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stanifer Russell Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $249,137 Not Listed For Sale

      29022 Nottingham Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29022 Nottingham Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McMahon Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $298,340 Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Willow Woods Dr Unit 14A, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7604 Willow Woods Dr Unit 14A, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sleva Real of Ohio

    • /40

      Est $417,122 Not Listed For Sale

      9757 E Northwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9757 E Northwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $351,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6423 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6423 Lewis Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    • /41

      Est $278,826 Not Listed For Sale

      7168 Lilac Ct Unit 1B, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7168 Lilac Ct Unit 1B, North Olmsted, OH 44070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $265,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6557 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6557 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Childs EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $355,915 Not Listed For Sale

      8554 Oakridge Dr, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8554 Oakridge Dr, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stowell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $431,972 Not Listed For Sale

      9704 Kingston Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9704 Kingston Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /41

      Est $365,808 Not Listed For Sale

      8536 Wayside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8536 Wayside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Roche Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $548,496 Not Listed For Sale

      27326 Beatrice Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27326 Beatrice Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kadras Realty Professionals, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $357,005 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Wayside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8500 Wayside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Schuster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /29

      Est $211,535 Not Listed For Sale

      26993 Cook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      26993 Cook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Chase Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /44

      Est $293,137 Not Listed For Sale

      8960 Ashwood Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8960 Ashwood Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $439,851 Not Listed For Sale

      27403 Cook Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      27403 Cook Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Formica Keller Williams Elevate

    • /39

      Est $536,048 Not Listed For Sale

      9764 Tuttle Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9764 Tuttle Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $408,796 Not Listed For Sale

      27335 Maurer Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27335 Maurer Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Musat Russell Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $331,224 Not Listed For Sale

      8533 Wayside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8533 Wayside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Guinto Fathom Realty

    • /45

      Est $388,034 Not Listed For Sale

      8534 Bentley Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8534 Bentley Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /28

      Est $271,912 Not Listed For Sale

      8764 Usher Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8764 Usher Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Roche Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $481,469 Not Listed For Sale

      9799 Tuttle Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9799 Tuttle Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thies Keller Williams Citywide

    • /35

      Est $342,966 Not Listed For Sale

      23817 Cooper Turn, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23817 Cooper Turn, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sullivan Russell Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $349,064 Not Listed For Sale

      8662 Westfield Park Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8662 Westfield Park Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home