8,606

Properties in ZIP Code 44138

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $431,694 Not Listed For Sale

      9177 Goebel Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9177 Goebel Cir, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wallace RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Fernwood Dr Unit 9600, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9600 Fernwood Dr Unit 9600, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kilbane Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $355,054 Not Listed For Sale

      8767 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8767 Fairlane Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Whitcomb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $185,370 Not Listed For Sale

      8635 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8635 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Coughlin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $302,703 Not Listed For Sale

      8089 Mapleway Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8089 Mapleway Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /34

      Est $334,063 Not Listed For Sale

      9138 E Windsor Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9138 E Windsor Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kelly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /50

      Est $440,003 Not Listed For Sale

      7299 Laurel Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7299 Laurel Ct, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Brooks Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $311,586 Not Listed For Sale

      23757 Cottage Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23757 Cottage Trail, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Duncan Keller Williams Elevate

    • /25

      Est $239,755 Not Listed For Sale

      8846 Morgans Run Unit 5A, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8846 Morgans Run Unit 5A, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Craighead Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $408,851 Not Listed For Sale

      26923 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26923 Greenbrooke Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starinsky Keller Williams Elevate

    • /11

      Est $259,749 Not Listed For Sale

      26939 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26939 Eastwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Linden Deleted Agent

    • /45

      Est $504,101 Not Listed For Sale

      10023 Brook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10023 Brook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bennett Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $289,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8670 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8670 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Victor Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $409,303 Not Listed For Sale

      8447 Forest View Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8447 Forest View Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Gates EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /47

      Est $401,423 Not Listed For Sale

      27063 Dogwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27063 Dogwood Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Kopp Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $275,255 Not Listed For Sale

      25770 Water St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25770 Water St, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /23

      Est $203,003 Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8015 Fitch Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Roche Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $305,873 Not Listed For Sale

      26950 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26950 Adele Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Axford Russell Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $405,579 Not Listed For Sale

      26989 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26989 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bristow Keller Williams Citywide

    • /40

      Est $561,356 Not Listed For Sale

      24568 Briarwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24568 Briarwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $280,139 Not Listed For Sale

      9137 Fern Cove E, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9137 Fern Cove E, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Matheos Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $421,012 Not Listed For Sale

      26956 Cook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26956 Cook Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Dugas Keller Williams Living

    • /35

      Est $442,430 Not Listed For Sale

      9172 Lake View Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9172 Lake View Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Green Russell Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $286,803 Not Listed For Sale

      9087 Fern Cove E, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9087 Fern Cove E, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ginter Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $311,565 Not Listed For Sale

      9130 Fern Cove W, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9130 Fern Cove W, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damien Baden EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      24704 Grove Pond Way Unit W56, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24704 Grove Pond Way Unit W56, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wancata Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $318,659 Not Listed For Sale

      8779 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8779 Stearns Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Incorvia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      24722 Grove Pond Way Unit X60, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24722 Grove Pond Way Unit X60, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $311,024 Not Listed For Sale

      9157 E Windsor Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9157 E Windsor Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Citywide

    • /15

      Est $265,981 Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Brookside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8162 Brookside Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Browder EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $318,418 Not Listed For Sale

      6861 Mckenzie Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6861 Mckenzie Rd, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Binggeli Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $281,148 Not Listed For Sale

      26040 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26040 Hickory Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kiefer Kiefer Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $286,902 Not Listed For Sale

      25334 Tyndall Falls Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25334 Tyndall Falls Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mehaffey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $277,817 Not Listed For Sale

      9125 Fern Cove W, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9125 Fern Cove W, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nielsen RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $328,560 Not Listed For Sale

      8248 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8248 Brentwood Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Turner Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $456,022 Not Listed For Sale

      26971 Arbor Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26971 Arbor Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Caggiano Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $283,287 Not Listed For Sale

      26674 Locust Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26674 Locust Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott A Smith Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /50

      Est $407,427 Not Listed For Sale

      26987 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26987 Valeside Ln, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /48

      Est $310,118 Not Listed For Sale

      6728 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6728 Columbia Rd, Olmsted Township, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mader Mader Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $321,103 Not Listed For Sale

      9107 W Windsor Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9107 W Windsor Dr, Olmsted Falls, OH 44138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Moherman Skymount Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home