245

Recently Sold Homes in 20832

Section Image
  • /14

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16730 Cashell Rd, Rockville, MD 20853

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,920

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Powers Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    16730 Cashell Rd, Rockville, MD 20853
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19324 Richwood Ct, Brookeville, MD 20833

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,977

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rollings EXP Realty, LLC

    19324 Richwood Ct, Brookeville, MD 20833
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    19005 Mount Airey Rd, Brookeville, MD 20833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,963

    Last Listing Agent Carl Stein EXP Realty, LLC

    19005 Mount Airey Rd, Brookeville, MD 20833
  • /43

    $826,650

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18624 Queen Elizabeth Dr, Brookeville, MD 20833

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,838

    Last Listing Agent Karen Parnes Your Way Realty LLC

    18624 Queen Elizabeth Dr, Brookeville, MD 20833
  • /22

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18305 Brooke Rd, Sandy Spring, MD 20860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,589

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cruz Cummings & Co. Realtors

    18305 Brooke Rd, Sandy Spring, MD 20860

Showing Results 241 - 245, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home