14,288

Homes in ZIP Code 98513

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    5879 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Opportunity knocks in Horizon Pointe! This affordable 3-bedroom home stands out with a smart, functional layout and upgrades that matter—including new roof for added peace of mind. The spacious floor plan flows seamlessly from the large garage into an open kitchen, creating a practical setup for everyday living.Step outside to a fully fenced patio—perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating

    James Camberg PCS Home Group

    5879 Pennsylvania St SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /20

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 199, Olympia, WA 98513

    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 199, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /23

      Est $575,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Caleb Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5424 Caleb Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J Rose eXp Realty

  • /14

    $400,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.63 Acres
    • $71,048 per Acre

    9842 Rich Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    A unique opportunity to acquire acreage where much of the initial development has already been thoughtfully completed. This 5.63-acre property offers 323 feet of Deschutes River frontage and is located in the Tumwater School District. A new septic system has been installed, the well is drilled, and power is available on site. A Conditional Site Approval was approved in 2011 for a 5-bedroom home

    Lynzie Calquhoun Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    9842 Rich Rd SE, Olympia, WA 98501
  • /28

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9911 Hampshire Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,518

    Last Listing Agent Christine Andreasen eXp Realty

    9911 Hampshire Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /39

      Est $540,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Courtney St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5419 Courtney St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Tilley Capitol Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $519,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    206 Cremini Loop SE Unit 65, Lacey, WA 98513

    Convenience meets elegance in the Fir’s alley-load garage design. The main floor features an open-concept layout connecting the bright great room with a spacious kitchen. With a convenient appliance layout, a center island, and quartz countertops, it’s the perfect place for a quick snack or a delicious meal. The second floor offers a cozy loft, three bedrooms, a full bath, and a laundry room.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    206 Cremini Loop SE Unit 65, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /28

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8835 80th Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay Kobza Abbey Realty Inc

    8835 80th Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $552,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8611 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan & Jana Sherwood Windermere Corporate

  • /20

    $619,995

    New Construction Open Tue 10AM - 6PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft

    493 Cremini Loop SE Unit 6, Lacey, WA 98513

    Morel Meadows by D.R. Horton - the only thing hotter are the Costco dogs right down the street! The Sellwood Plan is well laid out with open concept living, entertain with guests while in the kitchen. Did we mention the HUGE pantry?! Hang around the large island, or continue upstairs to the 3 bedrooms + large bonus room?! This bonus room has a closet as well, so use it as another bedroom is

    Brandy Runkle D.R. Horton

    493 Cremini Loop SE Unit 6, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $815,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9709 36th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,214

    Last Listing Agent Paul McLain RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    9709 36th Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /28

      Est $557,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      8620 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8620 Graham Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Taylor Pettit Realty LLC

  • /16

    $509,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    8379 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 94, Lacey, WA 98513

    Experience comfort and convenience in the Pine floor plan. This elegant design features an alley-load garage offering you a bright and spacious living and dining area right through the front door. The well-equipped kitchen with quartz countertops is ready for any occasion. Upstairs, find two comfortable bedrooms, a laundry room, a full bathroom, and the primary suite highlighting the Taylor floor

    D.R. Horton Builder
    8379 Ostrom Ave SE Unit 94, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /40

    $1,085,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4620 103rd Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,302

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Frace Redfin

    4620 103rd Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /24

      Est $531,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Flute St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6902 Flute St SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bird Bethje Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

  • /39

    $975,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft

    2131 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Gorgeous, Mediterranean style home in coveted McAllister Park. Just shy of an acre, this huge lot includes a brand new back deck for year-round entertaining, tons of play space, & a large sports court. Light & bright w grand 18' vaulted ceiling upon entry. The main floor includes not only a formal living & dining, but also a bar area off the dining room, an open concept kitchen & informal living

    Nicolas Lind Commencement Bay Brokers LLC

    2131 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1730 Pacific Ridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Karavai Windermere Prof Partners

    1730 Pacific Ridge Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /37

      Est $607,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1549 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gilbert Coldwell Banker Danforth

  • /20

    $70,000

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 170, Olympia, WA 98513

    28 Hemlock 1812 sq ft vacant lot with all the utilities. All residents have access to indoor/outdoor pools, sauna, gym, pickleball, playgrounds, mini-golf, and hiking trails. The clubhouse hosts community events, while Lost Lake offers fishing, swimming, and kayaking. A perfect blend of nature and amenities!

    Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 170, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5411 Komachin Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,102

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harber Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    5411 Komachin Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $531,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1523 Bedstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hanby John L. Scott

  • /34

    $759,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    3111 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to the simple luxury lifestyle found only in the sought-after 55+ community of Ovation at Oak Tree! This Oak model is the largest floor plan in its division, offering 3 bedrooms, a grand entry, open-concept design, soaring ceilings, and a wall of windows that fills the home with natural light while showcasing a private forest backdrop. The resort-inspired primary suite creates the perfect

    Davina Clardy John L. Scott Dupont

    3111 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /27

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5706 58th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,877

    Last Listing Agent Susan Krueger Coldwell Banker Danforth

    5706 58th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /24

      Est $578,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      8615 29th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8615 29th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Taber RE/MAX

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $33,784 per Acre

    5838 Octava Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98513

    A lot that overlooks the tranquil waters of Tempo Lake. This .74-acre parcel features a gently sloped landscape, lightly wooded for added privacy and natural beauty. Enjoy the peaceful surroundings while still being just minutes from the amenities of Tenino and only a 20-minute drive to Olympia—ideal for commuters. A wonderful opportunity to own a lot in a serene yet convenient location. Buyer to

    Polly Barber Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    5838 Octava Ct SW, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $620,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3806 Eagledale Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,075

    Last Listing Agent Christy Cochran RE/MAX Exclusive

    3806 Eagledale Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /40

      Est $584,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      8624 28th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8624 28th Way SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jantzee Ellis eXp Realty

  • /37

    $520,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    7006 Radius Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Nestled within the highly sought-after Horizon Pointe community, this spacious Lacey home offers a thoughtful blend of comfort, flexibility, and everyday ease. Step inside to a welcoming entry that opens to the heart of the home, where a warm and inviting living room with a cozy fireplace flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area—perfect for both quiet nights in and entertaining. Tucked

    James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    7006 Radius Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /3

    $1,056,640

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2620 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,369

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2620 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /25

      Est $597,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      8326 54th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8326 54th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gail Smith Keller Williams South Sound

  • /30

    $650,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    736 Natalee Jo St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Beautiful Pine model in Steilacoom Ridge offering 2,457 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a functional and open layout. The main level features a spacious primary suite with a luxurious 5-piece bath, along with two additional bedrooms—one ideal for a home office or flex space. Upstairs you’ll find a private 4th bedroom and a large bonus room perfect as a media room, game room, or

    Yalamanchili Venkata Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    736 Natalee Jo St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /22

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    801 Berne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,678

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hake KW Lake Washington So

    801 Berne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /38

      Est $801,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      8040 93rd Trail SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8040 93rd Trail SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Blue Summit Realty LLC

  • /38

    $615,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    1507 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Welcome to the pinnacle of refined living in the coveted Freestone Station community, where timeless elegance gracefully meets everyday luxury in this breathtaking 3,115 square foot home offering 4 bedrooms + bonus room, 2 fireplaces, and a flawlessly designed layout blending sophistication with seamless functionality. The chef’s kitchen dazzles with butler’s and walk-in pantries, exquisite

    Bana Labib Blue Summit Realty LLC

    1507 Farina Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /24

    $356,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    716 Lucerne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,506

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Estrella Redfin

    716 Lucerne Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
    • /34

      Est $457,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 66th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5430 66th Way SE, Lacey, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jul 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Shipe Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $539,999

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    427 Sawmill Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Positioned in Meridian Acres, this nearly 2,000 sq ft rambler delivers the space and flexibility today’s buyers are looking for. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a generous lot, there’s room to live, gather, and expand your vision. Enjoy single-level convenience with easy access to JBLM, while still having the space to create your own outdoor lifestyle. Whether you're planting roots or upgrading

    Abby Mondau BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    427 Sawmill Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /8

    $729,999

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2530 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,819

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Oak Tree

    2530 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
    • /25

      Est $510,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Grindstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1429 Grindstone Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dotlich eXp Realty

  • /4

    $564,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    8703 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    The Ponderosa at Aurora Oaks features two stories of inspired space, designed to suit your daily living and entertaining needs. As you enter the home from the generous front porch, you’ll find a half bath—perfect for privacy and relaxation. The long foyer leads to an open-concept great room and a well-appointed kitchen—boasting a generous center island, a roomy pantry and a charming dining area

    Anthony Sapone BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    8703 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home